Horb 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Horb live, $25K

donne singolare argilla Germany Horb set 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
finali
Katharina Gerlach 2 4 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 3 64
28.07.18
semifinali
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 2
28.07.18
semifinali
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 0 6 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 5 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 2
26.07.18
2. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 1 63
26.07.18
2. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 2 3
26.07.18
2. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 1 4
26.07.18
2. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 3 6
Jule Niemeier 1 4 6 4
26.07.18
2. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 2 3
26.07.18
2. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 74 0 1
26.07.18
2. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 4 6
Martina Caregaro 1 4 6 2
26.07.18
2. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. turno
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 4 1
25.07.18
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 3 2
25.07.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 3
25.07.18
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Karin Kennel 1 3 6 1
25.07.18
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 6
Alice Rame 1 4 6 2
25.07.18
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 3 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 6 4 5
25.07.18
1. turno
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 64
25.07.18
1. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 4 2
25.07.18
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 1 4 6 4
Lena Rueffer scratch 0 6 4 1
25.07.18
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 3 7 7
Romy Koelzer 1 6 5 5
25.07.18
1. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 3 1
25.07.18
1. turno
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
25.07.18
1. turno
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 1
25.07.18
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 4
26.07.18
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 1 4 77 2
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 7
Tamara Curovic 0 65 65
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 0
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 2
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Iva Primorac 2 6 2 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 0 6 64
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 5 3
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Alice Rame 2 6 4 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 1 73 2
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 64 4
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 0 0
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Antonia Blattner 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Alice Violet 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Seibold 2 5 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 7 3 0
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Katharina Jager 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Birte Langenstein 0 3 1
donne di doppio argilla Germany Horb set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
finali
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska/Vivien Juhaszova 0 3 0
23.07.18
semifinali
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves/Suzan Lamens 0 1 1
23.07.18
semifinali
Jana Jablonovska/Vivien Juhaszova 2 7 6 10
Irina Fetecau/Aymet Uzcategui 1 66 72 3
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 1 w/o
Polina Leykina/Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Jana Jablonovska/Vivien Juhaszova 2 1 6 12
Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame 1 6 3 10
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Carolina M. Alves/Suzan Lamens 2 7 4 11
Jaqueline Cristian/Valeriya Strakhova 1 64 6 9
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Irina Fetecau/Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic/Chiara Scholl 0 3 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Polina Leykina/Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 7 6
Anita Husaric/Helene Scholsen 0 5 0
23.07.18
1. turno
Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sandra Samir/Natalia Siedliska 0 3 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Jana Jablonovska/Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer/Sofia Shapatava 0 3 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Carolina M. Alves/Suzan Lamens 2 2 6 10
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Seibold 1 6 3 3
23.07.18
1. turno
Irina Fetecau/Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 2 10
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Katharina Hobgarski 1 4 6 7
23.07.18
1. turno
Jaqueline Cristian/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss/Alexandra Vecic 0 0 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Lea Boskovic/Chiara Scholl 2 6 3 11
Katharina Gerlach/Jule Niemeier 1 2 6 9
<