Heraklion 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Heraklion live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.17
finali
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 61
18.03.17
semifinali
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Alexandra Perper 0 5 4
18.03.17
semifinali
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
17.03.17
quarti di finale
Alexandra Perper 2 3 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 2 0
17.03.17
quarti di finale
Tena Lukas 2 6 6 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 75 0 4
17.03.17
quarti di finale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Michaela Boev 0 1 1
17.03.17
quarti di finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 0 2 4
16.03.17
2. turno
Michaela Boev 1 6 4
Cristina Ene scratch 0 1 2
16.03.17
2. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 1
16.03.17
2. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 3 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 1 6 3
16.03.17
2. turno
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Karolina Novotna (1997) 0 2 2
16.03.17
2. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Vendula Zovincova 0 4 1
16.03.17
2. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 65
16.03.17
2. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Eva Zagorac 0 3 1
16.03.17
2. turno
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 0 4
14.03.17
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 69 3
14.03.17
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 6 6
Angelique Svinos 1 6 1 1
14.03.17
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Celine Kern 0 3 2
14.03.17
1. turno
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 1 7 5 5
Michaela Honcova scratch 0 5 7 0
15.03.17
1. turno
Michaela Boev 2 6 6
Francesca Palmigiano 0 2 1
15.03.17
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 5 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 1 7 1 2
15.03.17
1. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 2 1
15.03.17
1. turno
Tena Lukas 2 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 1 6 0 2
15.03.17
1. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 2
15.03.17
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Carol Zhao 0 65 0
15.03.17
1. turno
Eva Zagorac 2 6 6
Alena Weiss 0 4 2
15.03.17
1. turno
Karolina Novotna (1997) 2 6 6
Eleftheria Gkogkou 0 2 0
15.03.17
1. turno
Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6
Teodora Stinga 0 0 4
15.03.17
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Kim Fontana 0 1 3
15.03.17
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 1
16.03.17
1. turno
Cristina Ene 2 6 4 6
Caroline Ilowska 1 4 6 2
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea 0 4 3
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Michaela Boev 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 4
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 4 1
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Teodora Stinga 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 2 2
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Eva Zagorac 2 6 6
Daria Shelomentseva 0 3 3
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Alena Weiss 2 6 6
Valeria Nikolaev 0 1 1
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Kim Fontana 2 6 6
Karolina Novotna (1997) 0 3 4
13.03.17
qualificazioni
Caroline Ilowska 2 6 6
Kennedy Wicker 0 2 4
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 2
Chelsea May Samways scratch 0 1 1
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 6 6
Veronika Bencova 0 0 1
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Michaela Boev 2 7 6
Emma Lioi 0 5 1
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Costanza Pera 0 2 2
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 4 3
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Teodora Stinga 2 6 4 6
Dominique Covington 1 3 6 1
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Nikolaev 2 6 6
Aleksandra Draganova 0 3 2
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Zagorac 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 3
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Novotna (1997) 2 6 4 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 3 6 1
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Kennedy Wicker 2 6 6 6
Alicia Barnett 1 2 75 3
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 1 2
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alena Weiss 2 6 7
Carlota Molina Megias 0 3 5
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ema Vasic 2 4 6 6
Petra Pokorna 1 6 4 3
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Kim Fontana 2 5 7 6
Daniela Ciobanu 1 7 5 3
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Shelomentseva 2 6 4 7
Shir Azran 1 1 6 5
13.03.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Ilowska 2 6 6
Vivien Klein 0 3 3
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 2 2
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Covington 1 7 3
Simona Ionescu scratch 0 6
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Buenanjo Gabija 0 1 0
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vivien Klein 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Kuzminas 0 1 1
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kennedy Wicker 2 6 6
Gabija Druteikaite 0 1 2
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Lioi 2 6 6
Sofie Woon 0 2 1
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alena Weiss 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 3 0
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kim Fontana 2 6 6
Svetlana Bubnova 0 3 3
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Radka Buzkova 2 6 6
Maria Kefala 0 1 1
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Draganova 2 0 6 6
Lauren Mcminn 1 6 1 3
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Jana Boubelikova 0 2 1
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 3 6
Anna Claire Mitchell 1 2 6 4
13.03.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Chelsea May Samways 2 7 6
Valentina Lia 0 5 2
donne di doppio argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.17
finali
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 3 7 10
Charlotte Robillard-Millette/Carol Zhao 1 6 62 2
13.03.17
semifinali
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 6 10
Kseniia Bekker/Tamara Curovic 1 6 3 3
13.03.17
semifinali
Charlotte Robillard-Millette/Carol Zhao 2 6 2 10
Tena Lukas/Despina Papamichail 1 2 6 8
13.03.17
quarti di finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Daniela Ciobanu/Alexandra Perper 0 1 1
13.03.17
quarti di finale
Kseniia Bekker/Tamara Curovic 2 6 3 10
Michaela Boev/Julia Stamatova 1 3 6 7
13.03.17
quarti di finale
Charlotte Robillard-Millette/Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Caroline Ilowska/Eva Zagorac 0 1 4
13.03.17
quarti di finale
Tena Lukas/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Dominique Covington/Mia Eklund 0 1 1
13.03.17
1. turno
Daniela Ciobanu/Alexandra Perper 2 6 7
Aleksandra Draganova/Daria Shelomentseva 0 2 62
13.03.17
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Valeria Nikolaev/Maya Tahan 0 1 2
13.03.17
1. turno
Dominique Covington/Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Veronika Bencova/Petra Pokorna 0 1 1
13.03.17
1. turno
Kseniia Bekker/Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Laura Pous-Tio/Tanisha Rohira 0 1 1
13.03.17
1. turno
Charlotte Robillard-Millette/Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Angelique Svinos/Alena Weiss 0 2 1
13.03.17
1. turno
Caroline Ilowska/Eva Zagorac 2 6 7
Camelia-Elena Hristea/Ema Vasic 0 2 62
13.03.17
1. turno
Tena Lukas/Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Vendula Zovincova 1 6 4 6
13.03.17
1. turno
Michaela Boev/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova/Nikola Vajdova 0 1 3
<