Goyang 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Goyang live, $25K

donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Goyang set 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.17
finali
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 67 0
27.05.17
semifinali
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Hanna Chang 0 4 5
27.05.17
semifinali
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 6
Haruka Kaji 1 1 6 2
26.05.17
quarti di finale
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 64 4
26.05.17
quarti di finale
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 3 3
26.05.17
quarti di finale
Haruka Kaji 1 4 3
Ya-Hsuan Lee scratch 0 6 3
26.05.17
quarti di finale
Hanna Chang 2 6 3 6
Ling Zhang 1 3 6 3
25.05.17
2. turno
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 2 4
25.05.17
2. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Sung-Hee Han 0 1 3
25.05.17
2. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 2 6 7
Gabriella Taylor 1 6 4 65
25.05.17
2. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Min-Hwa Yu 0 1 3
25.05.17
2. turno
Mari Osaka 2 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 1 0
25.05.17
2. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 0 6 7
Seung-Yeon Hong 1 6 3 5
25.05.17
2. turno
Masa Jovanovic 2 4 6 6
So-Ra Lee 1 6 4 4
25.05.17
2. turno
Hanna Chang 2 2 7 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 5 65
23.05.17
1. turno
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 1 4
23.05.17
1. turno
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 7
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 2 64
23.05.17
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 1
23.05.17
1. turno
So-Ra Lee 2 5 6 6
Freya Christie 1 7 3 1
23.05.17
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 1
23.05.17
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Sunam Jeong 0 5 3
23.05.17
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 4
23.05.17
1. turno
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 0 3
24.05.17
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 3
24.05.17
1. turno
Sung-Hee Han 2 1 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 3 4
24.05.17
1. turno
Ling Zhang 2 4 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 0 2
24.05.17
1. turno
Min-Hwa Yu 2 4 6 6
Seo-Kyung Kang 1 6 4 1
24.05.17
1. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Sang Hee Park 0 1 66
24.05.17
1. turno
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1 4
24.05.17
1. turno
Masa Jovanovic 2 4 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 4 5
24.05.17
1. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 3 6
Dabin Kim 1 3 6 3
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Sung-Hee Han 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 0
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Hyeran Yun 0 4 3
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Min-Hwa Yu 2 6 6
Joanna Carswell 0 3 2
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Seo-Kyung Kang 2 7 6
Hyejin Lee 0 61 3
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 3
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Masa Jovanovic 2 1 7 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 65 3
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 2 3
22.05.17
qualificazioni
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 2 6 6
Sung Hee Kim 1 6 4 0
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sung-Hee Han 2 6 7
Subin Park 0 3 62
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 0
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Min-Hwa Yu 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 0 4
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Joanna Carswell 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 4
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Seo-Kyung Kang 2 4 7 6
Su Yeon Chun 1 6 65 1
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Yubean Lee 0 2 3
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hyejin Lee 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk 0 1 4
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Jeongyun Lee 0 2 3
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 2 0
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Do Hee Bae 0 3 2
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Shamika Dhar 0 1 3
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 3 4
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 4 4
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hyeran Yun 2 6 0 6
Sumin Kim 1 1 6 4
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Nina Kolar 0 1 3
22.05.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 4 6
Sol Hee Sim 1 1 6 0
donne di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Goyang set 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.17
finali
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Genevieve Lorbergs/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 5 4
22.05.17
semifinali
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 0 63 1
22.05.17
semifinali
Genevieve Lorbergs/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee/Gabriella Taylor 0 4 4
22.05.17
quarti di finale
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 w/o
Martina Caregaro/Masa Jovanovic 0
22.05.17
quarti di finale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Sang Hee Park 0 1 2
22.05.17
quarti di finale
Genevieve Lorbergs/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi/So-Ra Lee 0 63 4
22.05.17
quarti di finale
Pei-Chi Lee/Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Samantha Murray/Ling Zhang 0 4 2
22.05.17
1. turno
Ji-Hee Choi/So-Ra Lee 2 7 6
Seo-Kyung Kang/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 5 4
22.05.17
1. turno
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 1 6 10
Haruka Kaji/Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 3 6
22.05.17
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Seung-Yeon Hong/Na-Ri Kim 0 1 67
22.05.17
1. turno
Dabin Kim/Sang Hee Park 2 6 2 10
Yeong Won Jeong/Se-Hyun Kim 1 1 6 3
22.05.17
1. turno
Samantha Murray/Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Sumin Kim/Hyeran Yun 0 3 1
22.05.17
1. turno
Martina Caregaro/Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 2 3
22.05.17
1. turno
Genevieve Lorbergs/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Hyun-Hui Hong/Min-Hwa Yu 0 3 3
22.05.17
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee/Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Sung-Hee Han/Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 5 4
<