Gimcheon live, $10K
Gimcheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.07.16 finali |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Chang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
01.07.16 semifinali |
Sunam Jeong | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
01.07.16 semifinali |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung-Yeon Hong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung-Hee Han | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yan Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Hae-Sung Kim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.06.16 quarti di finale |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
28.06.16 2. turno |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanyi Yu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.16 2. turno |
Yan Wang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sunae Ji | 0 | ||||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Hae-Sung Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chihiro Nunome | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sang Hee Park | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.16 2. turno |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyojung Yea | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hyun-Hui Hong | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Yan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Yuanyi Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aki Yamasoto | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Hae-Sung Kim | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Dabin Kim scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ji Min Park | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurina Koshino | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Chihiro Nunome | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jin Yoo | 1 | 1 | 74 | 3 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Sang Hee Park | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Sunae Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Winley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.16 1. turno |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Hae-Sung Kim | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Se Jin Lee | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Zi Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Hisamatsu | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Jin Yoo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Ha-Young Ji scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
You-Na Sul | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeongyun Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Sunae Ji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Reina Takahashi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 qualificazioni |
Brooke Winley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shiho Hisamatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hae-Sung Kim | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Mijeong Park | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sun Young Choi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zi Yang | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Hyejin Lee scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jin Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Subin Park | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
So Hee Jung | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ha-Young Ji | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kseniia Bekker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghyun Lee | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Seul Kim | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mi Jeong Kwon | 1 | 79 | 2 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soyeon Park | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Young Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sunae Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su San Na Sim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Reina Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Se-Hyun Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hee Kim | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Brooke Winley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Eun Kim | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shiho Hisamatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuseung Suh | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hae-Sung Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aya Tanaka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naoko Eto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunjeong Park | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ju-Eun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hyun Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zi Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seung Hee Han | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jin Yoo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Haet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mi Jeong Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingyang Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ha-Young Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gayeong Back | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hyejin Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Se-Hyun Kim | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Su Yeon Chun | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ye-Ji Mun | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
So Hee Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinhee Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Su San Na Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han-Bit Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Na-Young Lee | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Soomin Kim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederikke Svarre | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sung Hee Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yifei Yang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kseniia Bekker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Ju Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Soyeon Park | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Da Ye Kim scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Yun Park | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Do Hee Bae | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sunae Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mijung Kang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sun Young Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robyn Beddow | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seunghyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyerin Nam | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Luk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Reina Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Oh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mijeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Young Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeran Yun | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brooke Winley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Ji Noh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Le Seul Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seo-Kyung Kang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Gimcheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.06.16 finali |
Robu Kajitani/Akiko Omae | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
27.06.16 semifinali |
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hyun-Hui Hong/Seung-Yeon Hong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.06.16 semifinali |
Robu Kajitani/Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ju-Eun Kim/Mi-Ok Kim | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Hyun-Hui Hong/Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Ri Kim/Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Robu Kajitani/Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Nunome/Aki Yamasoto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.16 quarti di finale |
Ju-Eun Kim/Mi-Ok Kim | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kseniia Bekker/Dabin Kim | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sunam Jeong/So-Ra Lee | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Hyun-Hui Hong/Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Na-Ri Kim/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurina Koshino/Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Kseniia Bekker/Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong/Yuanyi Yu | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sung-Hee Han/Yan Wang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Robu Kajitani/Akiko Omae | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hae-Sung Kim/Se-Hyun Kim | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Chihiro Nunome/Aki Yamasoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Do Hee Bae/Ha-Young Ji | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.16 1. turno |
Ju-Eun Kim/Mi-Ok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miharu Imanishi/Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 |