Fort Worth 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Fort Worth live, $25K

donne singolare corte duro USA Fort Worth set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.17
finali
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 1
05.08.17
semifinali
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 0
05.08.17
semifinali
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 2
04.08.17
quarti di finale
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 4 3
04.08.17
quarti di finale
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 2
04.08.17
quarti di finale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 3 2
04.08.17
quarti di finale
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Lauren Albanese 0 1 2
03.08.17
2. turno
Lauren Albanese 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 1 3
03.08.17
2. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 3 4
03.08.17
2. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 2 2
03.08.17
2. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 2 6
An-Sophie Mestach 1 4 6 4
03.08.17
2. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 1
03.08.17
2. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 4 2
03.08.17
2. turno
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Elizaveta Ianchuk 0 2 2
03.08.17
2. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 5 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 7 1 4
01.08.17
1. turno
Lauren Albanese 2 7 6
Katie Swan 0 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi 2 7 6
Caitlin Whoriskey 0 5 2
01.08.17
1. turno
Elizaveta Ianchuk 2 6 6
Brienne Minor 0 3 3
02.08.17
1. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Storm Sanders 0 2 2
02.08.17
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 4 6 6
Andie K. Daniell 1 6 4 4
02.08.17
1. turno
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 1 1
02.08.17
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 4
02.08.17
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 1 0
02.08.17
1. turno
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 1 2
02.08.17
1. turno
Jessica Failla 2 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 6 3 3
02.08.17
1. turno
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 1 3
02.08.17
1. turno
Lauren Proctor 2 3 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 4 0
02.08.17
1. turno
Dominique Schaefer 2 4 6 6
Tammi Patterson 1 6 3 3
02.08.17
1. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 7 7
Alexa Graham 0 5 5
02.08.17
1. turno
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 5 2
03.08.17
1. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 67 2
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Karina Traxler 0 1 0
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 1
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Alexis Thoma 0 2 3
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Donika Bashota 0 1 0
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 1 0
Magdalena Ekert scratch 0 0
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Victoria Flores 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 3
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 3 4
31.07.17
qualificazioni
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Maria Smith 0 3 0
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 3 1
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Donika Bashota 2 6 4 6
Chiara Lommer 1 4 6 1
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Ekert 2 6 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 0 2 0
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Smith 2 6 4 6
Jaeda Daniel 1 1 6 3
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 1 2
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shestakova 0 1 1
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 3 2
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Alexandra Yeager 0 0 0
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 1
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Thoma 2 6 6
Mackenzie Worsnop 0 1 1
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Alice Garcia 0 2 3
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Flores 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 1 4
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Karina Traxler 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 3
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Olivia Hauger 0 4 2
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Kat Facey 0 4 2
31.07.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Emma 2 6 4 6
Kamilla Galieva 1 2 6 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 5 6 7
Abigail Desiatnikov 1 7 0 5
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Francesca Denti 0 2 3
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Donika Bashota 2 6 6
Ruby Alyssa Trevino 0 1 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kat Facey 2 6 6
Crystel Mulder 0 0 0
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Samantha Echevarria 0 3 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Ekert 2 6 6
Sharmada Iyer 0 0 1
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 1 0
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Hauger 2 6 6
Aarohi Parikh 0 1 0
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Smith 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 1 3
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Shestakova 2 2 6 6
Federica Denti 1 6 2 4
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Sarah Dvorak 0 2 1
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Karla De La Luz Montalvo 0 2 3
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Janice Shin 0 4 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kathleen De Rienzo 2 6 6
Brooke Dennis 0 2 1
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kamilla Galieva 2 6 7
Felicity Maltby 0 4 5
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Thoma 2 6 6
Emma Pieroni 0 1 3
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Ting-Ya Hsu 0 4 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Olaya Garrido Rivas 0 1 3
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Karina Traxler 2 6 6
Maia Sosa 0 0 0
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Gabriela Tenorio 0 1 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Haley Winton 0 2 3
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Somer Henry 0 0 2
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lilian Poling 2 6 6
Brianda Rebeca Navarro 0 1 1
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mackenzie Worsnop 2 7 6
Kirstie Pathumanun Hearn 0 5 4
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Chelsea Kung 0 3 1
31.07.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Yeager 2 7 6
Palina Dubavets 0 5 3
donne di doppio corte duro USA Fort Worth set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.17
finali
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Ayaka Okuno 0 4 3
31.07.17
semifinali
Miharu Imanishi/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 2 10
Alexa Guarachi/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 4 6 7
31.07.17
semifinali
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson/Chanel Simmonds 0 3 2
31.07.17
quarti di finale
Alexa Guarachi/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Chelsea Kung/Janice Shin 0 0 2
31.07.17
quarti di finale
Miharu Imanishi/Ayaka Okuno 2 4 6 10
Kimberly Birrell/Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 6
31.07.17
quarti di finale
Tammi Patterson/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Chiara Lommer/Brienne Minor 0 2 4
31.07.17
quarti di finale
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 2 6 2 10
Jaeda Daniel/Katerina Stewart 1 3 6 6
31.07.17
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Jessica Failla/Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 1 2
31.07.17
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 7
Donika Bashota/Olaya Garrido Rivas 0 3 5
31.07.17
1. turno
Tammi Patterson/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Victoria Flores/Jada Robinson 0 1 2
31.07.17
1. turno
Chelsea Kung/Janice Shin 2 3 6 10
Andie K. Daniell/Karina Traxler 1 6 3 3
31.07.17
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell/Mai Minokoshi 2 6 2 10
Ingrid Neel/Katie Swan 1 2 6 5
31.07.17
1. turno
Jaeda Daniel/Katerina Stewart 2 6 7
Kat Facey/Amy Zhu 0 4 5
31.07.17
1. turno
Giuliana Olmos/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Sarah Dvorak/Felicity Maltby 0 2 0
31.07.17
1. turno
Chiara Lommer/Brienne Minor 1 w/o
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Marcela Zacarias 0
<