Changsha live, $25K
Changsha | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.18 finali |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alison Bai | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 semifinali |
Alison Bai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 semifinali |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
08.06.18 quarti di finale |
Alison Bai | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Yuxuan Zhang scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.06.18 quarti di finale |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.18 quarti di finale |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erika Sema | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.06.18 quarti di finale |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ao Gai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Zhanlan Wei | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shanshan Guo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.06.18 2. turno |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
05.06.18 1. turno |
Shanshan Guo | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ling Zhang scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Wen Zhu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Zhanlan Wei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meiling Wang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 2 | 71 | 5 | |||||
06.06.18 1. turno |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xuliu Sun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 qualificazioni |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yu (2000) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualificazioni |
Ai Wen Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuheng Ma | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualificazioni |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualificazioni |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 qualificazioni |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 qualificazioni |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 qualificazioni |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Yuan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 qualificazioni |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Siqi Xie | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xiao Chen Fu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denglin Li | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ai Wen Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xue Cao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Siqi Xie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Huang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zirong Mu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yue Yu (2000) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yunqi He | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Yang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Xinyu Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuheng Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chunxi Xin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lingwei Kong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mei Xu Wu scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lingwei Kong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Le Zhao | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namu Zeren | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keyi Zhou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Changsha | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 finali |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Xinyun Han/Ying Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
04.06.18 semifinali |
Xinyun Han/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jing-Jing Lu/Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 semifinali |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alison Bai/Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.06.18 quarti di finale |
Xinyun Han/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 quarti di finale |
Alison Bai/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema/Yue Yuan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 quarti di finale |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.18 quarti di finale |
Jing-Jing Lu/Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiahui Chen/Meiling Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu/Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Xinyun Han/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Huang/Qian Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Jiahui Chen/Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma/Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen/Keyi Zhou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Alison Bai/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Kexuan Zhou | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Erika Sema/Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu/Ai Wen Zhu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Shanshan Guo/Yuqi Sheng | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.06.18 1. turno |
Jing-Jing Lu/Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Siqi Cao/Zhou Mingjun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |