Cairns 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

Cairns live, $25K

donne singolare corte duro Australia Cairns set 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
finali
Olivia Rogowska 2 1 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 2 2
13.10.17
semifinali
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 3 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 1 2 6 1
13.10.17
semifinali
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 2 0
12.10.17
quarti di finale
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 4
12.10.17
quarti di finale
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 0
12.10.17
quarti di finale
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 1
12.10.17
quarti di finale
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 7 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 5 1
12.10.17
2. turno
Erika Sema 2 6 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 710 3 4
12.10.17
2. turno
Yuuki Tanaka 2 7 3 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 65 6 63
12.10.17
2. turno
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 4 1
12.10.17
2. turno
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 1
12.10.17
2. turno
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 4 2
12.10.17
2. turno
Naiktha Bains 1 6 2
Julia Wachaczyk scratch 0 0 0
12.10.17
2. turno
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 1 4
12.10.17
2. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 66
09.10.17
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 5
09.10.17
1. turno
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 4
09.10.17
1. turno
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 0
09.10.17
1. turno
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Binasa Beslagic 0 1 2
09.10.17
1. turno
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 0 1
10.10.17
1. turno
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 0 0 1
11.10.17
1. turno
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 64
11.10.17
1. turno
Tammi Patterson 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 4 4
11.10.17
1. turno
Yuuki Tanaka 2 7 6
Astra Sharma 0 64 4
11.10.17
1. turno
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 4 0
11.10.17
1. turno
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Anne-Marie Medcalf 0 2 4
11.10.17
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Pia Konig 0 1 2
11.10.17
1. turno
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Suzy Larkin 0 0 0
11.10.17
1. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 4 5
11.10.17
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad 0 64 3
11.10.17
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 3 3
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 0 2
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Chloe Costelloe 0 2 3
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 4 6
Amber Marshall 1 4 6 2
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Anne-Marie Medcalf 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 4 3
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Alexandra Bozovic 1 w/o
Xenia Oberson 0
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Binasa Beslagic 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 0 1
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 7
Tiana Windbuchler 0 2 5
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Leacy Argent 0 0 1
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Costelloe 2 7 6
Lisa Mays 0 5 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Frahn 2 6 2 6
Ella Husrefovic 1 4 6 1
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 3 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anne-Marie Medcalf 2 6 6
Nantananan Othaganon 0 1 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Xenia Oberson 1 1
Elizabeth James scratch 0 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Xiangruyi Ji 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Binasa Beslagic 2 6 6
Kirijana Petreski 0 3 1
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tiana Windbuchler 2 6 6
Gillian Collins 0 1 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 4 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cyan Sun 2 6 7
Jane Stewart 0 4 5
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Leacy Argent 2 6 4 6
Jordyn Lizon 1 0 6 2
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Cairns set 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.17
finali
Naiktha Bains/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 4 6 10
Astra Sharma/Belinda Woolcock 1 6 2 6
09.10.17
semifinali
Naiktha Bains/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 4 6 10
Kimberly Birrell/Ellen Perez 1 6 2 4
09.10.17
semifinali
Astra Sharma/Belinda Woolcock 2 7 6
Tammi Patterson/Olivia Rogowska 0 5 0
09.10.17
quarti di finale
Tammi Patterson/Olivia Rogowska 2 6 4 10
Masa Jovanovic/Alana Parnaby 1 3 6 5
09.10.17
quarti di finale
Naiktha Bains/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Chloe Costelloe/Anne-Marie Medcalf 0 1 2
09.10.17
quarti di finale
Kimberly Birrell/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Maddison Inglis 0 2 2
09.10.17
quarti di finale
Astra Sharma/Belinda Woolcock 2 6 7
Erika Sema/Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 5
09.10.17
1. turno
Tammi Patterson/Olivia Rogowska 2 1 6 10
Suzy Larkin/Ramu Ueda 1 6 4 4
09.10.17
1. turno
Naiktha Bains/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 4 6 10
Yuki Kristina Chiang/Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 7
09.10.17
1. turno
Chloe Costelloe/Anne-Marie Medcalf 2 5 6 10
Lisa Mays/Tina Nadine Smith 1 7 4 7
09.10.17
1. turno
Masa Jovanovic/Alana Parnaby 2 1 6 10
Alexandra Bozovic/Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 3 8
09.10.17
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell/Ellen Perez 2 6 3 11
Alison Bai/Zoe Hives 1 4 6 9
09.10.17
1. turno
Astra Sharma/Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin/Genevieve Lorbergs 0 2 2
09.10.17
1. turno
Erika Sema/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Pia Konig/Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 0 1 2
09.10.17
1. turno
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Amber Marshall/Tayla Whitehouse 0 3 1
<