Brussels live, $15K
Brussels | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.18 finali |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.07.18 semifinali |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1 | 76 | 4 | 1 | |||||
21.07.18 semifinali |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.07.18 quarti di finale |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.18 quarti di finale |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vinciane Remy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
20.07.18 quarti di finale |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.18 quarti di finale |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Margaux Bovy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Perera Ros | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ivanov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. turno |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 0 | ||||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Julyette Steur | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Kariann Pierre-Louis scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Demel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Meritxell Perera Ros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Jarlskog | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Kikuchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Baranano | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. turno |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Nemtsova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Boev | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louise Wittouck | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Chantraine | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. turno |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Zara De Schutter | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nynke Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Zara De Schutter | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karla Kilic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 qualificazioni |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 qualificazioni |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Luini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malin Leysen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristy Jorgensen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karla Kilic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Linda Puppendahl | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zara De Schutter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlota Molina Megias | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danai Petroula | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastazja Rosnowska | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Bulatovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Bastin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dainah Cameron | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karla Kilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Versteeg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emely Paola Castro Nino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danai Petroula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Verbeeck | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lemonakis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Maria Andronache | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlota Molina Megias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Brdys | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastazja Rosnowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Maquet | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camille Sireix | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zoe Bourbotte | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Regina Husak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zara De Schutter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antje Rubbrecht | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Rabiot | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ximena Kompalka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raffaela Alhach | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruby Malaba Tshienda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sihem Bellahouel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vaishali Jorge | 1 | 64 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Malin Leysen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Djordjevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristy Jorgensen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dirkje Swennen | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linda Puppendahl | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | ||||||||
Brussels | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 finali |
Linda Puppendahl/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden/Camille Sireix | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 semifinali |
Lara Salden/Camille Sireix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby/Julyette Steur | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 semifinali |
Linda Puppendahl/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Michaela Boev/Catherine Chantraine | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Lara Salden/Camille Sireix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez/Vinciane Remy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Alana Parnaby/Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong/Justine Pysson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Linda Puppendahl/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Molina Megias/Meritxell Perera Ros | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 quarti di finale |
Michaela Boev/Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova/Anna Ukolova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Maryna Chernyshova/Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart/Shelby Prince | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Lucia Marzal Martinez/Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliette Bastin/Anais Kikuchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Alana Parnaby/Julyette Steur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eline Audenaert/Emily Casteleyn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Noa Liauw A Fong/Justine Pysson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mary Closs/Kimmy A. Guerin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Linda Puppendahl/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristy Jorgensen/Stephanie Nemtsova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Carlota Molina Megias/Meritxell Perera Ros | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paula Baranano/Sofia Luini | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. turno |
Michaela Boev/Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva/Axana Mareen | 0 | 1 | 1 |