Bergamo 2017 live score, risultati in diretta


CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS

Bergamo live, $15K

Italy Bergamo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.17
finali
Iga Swiatek 2 6 3 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 4 6 3
17.02.17
semifinali
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 5 1
17.02.17
semifinali
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 0 2
16.02.17
quarti di finale
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6 7
Helene Scholsen 1 74 2 5
16.02.17
quarti di finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 65
16.02.17
quarti di finale
Tatiana Pieri 2 5 6 6
Chiara Grimm 1 7 1 2
16.02.17
quarti di finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 0
15.02.17
2. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 7 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 5 4
15.02.17
2. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 7
Alberta Brianti 0 4 64
15.02.17
2. turno
Chantal Skamlova 2 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 6 1 2
15.02.17
2. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 7
Camilla Scala 0 3 64
15.02.17
2. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 4 6 2
15.02.17
2. turno
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 64 3
15.02.17
2. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 1
15.02.17
2. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 1 1
13.02.17
1. turno
Ksenia Palkina 2 5 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 7 2 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 0 6 4
13.02.17
1. turno
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 3
13.02.17
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 0 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 4 6 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Camilla Scala 2 1 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 5 2
13.02.17
1. turno
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 5 1
14.02.17
1. turno
Alberta Brianti 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 0 3
14.02.17
1. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 2 1
14.02.17
1. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 3 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 1 6 2
14.02.17
1. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Chiara Fermi 0 1 2
14.02.17
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Marianna Natali 0 1 1
14.02.17
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 2 3
14.02.17
1. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Maria Silva 0 3 3
14.02.17
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 2 4
14.02.17
1. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 0
14.02.17
1. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 1 1
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Cecilia Pattacini 0 4 2
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Marianna Natali 2 6 6
Alessia Piran 0 3 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Sara Marcionni 0 2 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 2 3
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 75 1 1
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 3 5
Alessia Dario scratch 0 6 1
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Michela Xibilia 0 1 1
13.02.17
qualificazioni
Alessandra Mazzola 2 1 6 6
Emma Lioi 1 6 4 2
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Palkina 2 4 7 6
Francesca Palmigiano 1 6 5 4
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Marianna Natali 2 6 6
Alessia D'Auria 0 1 3
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 1 1
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessia Piran 2 6 6
Francesca Bonometti 0 0 1
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 2 2
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Marcionni 2 6 6
Chiara Giaquinta 0 3 0
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Sofia Ragona 1 6 4 2
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Alessia Bianchi 0 1 2
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Cecilia Pattacini 2 7 7
Matilde Mariani 0 64 65
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 7
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 64
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Lioi 2 5 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 7 1 3
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Bilardo 2 1 6 6
Camilla Abbate 1 6 2 4
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Michela Xibilia 2 6 6
Jeannine Hopfgartner 0 3 1
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessia Dario 2 6 6
Marta Bettinelli 0 1 1
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Valentina Lia 0 0 5
13.02.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Francesca Sella 0 0 3
Italy Bergamo / donne di doppio / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
13.02.17
finali
Tatiana Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 3 6 10
Martina Colmegna/Ylena In-Albon 1 6 3 6
13.02.17
semifinali
Tatiana Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 7
Cristina Adamescu/Oana Georgeta Simion 0 63 64
13.02.17
semifinali
Martina Colmegna/Ylena In-Albon 2 4 7 10
Anna-Giulia Remondina/Lisa Sabino 1 6 5 7
13.02.17
quarti di finale
Anna-Giulia Remondina/Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 5 2
13.02.17
quarti di finale
Cristina Adamescu/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Chiara Giaquinta/Alessia Piran 0 4 1
13.02.17
quarti di finale
Tatiana Pieri/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Chiara Fermi/Maria Silva 0 0 0
13.02.17
quarti di finale
Martina Colmegna/Ylena In-Albon 2 3 6 10
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli 1 6 3 5
13.02.17
1. turno
Chiara Fermi/Maria Silva 1 w/o
Alessia Dario/Sara Marcionni 0
<