Baja 2018 live score, risultati in diretta

Baja live, $25K

donne singolare argilla Hungary Baja set 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
finali
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 3 5
28.07.18
semifinali
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 66 3
28.07.18
semifinali
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 6
Panna Udvardy 1 65 6 2
26.07.18
quarti di finale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 1 1
26.07.18
quarti di finale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 3 2
26.07.18
quarti di finale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 1
26.07.18
quarti di finale
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi 0 5 1
25.07.18
2. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 3 2
25.07.18
2. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 0 2
25.07.18
2. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 1 2
25.07.18
2. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 2
25.07.18
2. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 2
25.07.18
2. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
25.07.18
2. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6 7
Agnes Bukta 1 4 74 5
25.07.18
2. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Luca Janosi 0 1 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 1
24.07.18
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 0 4
24.07.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Ana Vrljic 0 64 0
24.07.18
1. turno
Agnes Bukta 2 7 2 6
Zita Kovacs 1 64 6 1
24.07.18
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 4 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 5
24.07.18
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 5 6 0
24.07.18
1. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 0 5
24.07.18
1. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 3
24.07.18
1. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 3
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 0 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 2 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Mila Mejic 0 2 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 6 3 1
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 4 0
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 0 1 4
23.07.18
qualificazioni
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 2
24.07.18
qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 1 5
Cristina Ene scratch 0 1
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Duca 2 6 2 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 3 6 0
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Soleil Zsibrita 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Nagymihaly 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 4 4
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Sofia Madina 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stosic 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbora Palcatova 1 6 1
Ivana Klepic scratch 0 4 0
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Satsuki Takamura 2 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 1 6 1 1
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mila Mejic 2 6 7
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 4 5
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Petra Csizmadia 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Draginja Vukovic 1 6
Julia Kimmelmann scratch 0 4
22.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 4
donne di doppio argilla Hungary Baja set 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.18
finali
Natalija Kostic/Paula Ormaechea 1 w/o
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova 0
23.07.18
semifinali
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 10
Dalma Galfi/Panna Udvardy 1 3 6 5
23.07.18
semifinali
Natalija Kostic/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta/Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 0
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 10
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs 1 6 1 8
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Dalma Galfi/Panna Udvardy 2 6 4 10
Szabina Szlavikovics/Satsuki Takamura 1 3 6 5
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Agnes Bukta/Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 7
Katarzyna Kawa/Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 65
23.07.18
quarti di finale
Natalija Kostic/Paula Ormaechea 2 5 7 10
Petia Arshinkova/Nina Potocnik 1 7 62 8
23.07.18
1. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova 1 2
Ivana Klepic/Draginja Vukovic scratch 0 0
23.07.18
1. turno
Dalma Galfi/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic/Alana Parnaby 0 0 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs 2 7 6
Jovana Trickovic/Katarina Trickovic 0 66 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Agnes Bukta/Giorgia Marchetti 2 7 6
Luca Nagymihaly/Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 5 2
23.07.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Gabriela Duca 0 2 4
23.07.18
1. turno
Natalija Kostic/Paula Ormaechea 1 w/o
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann 0
23.07.18
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Reka Farbas/Luca Janosi 0 0 1
23.07.18
1. turno
Szabina Szlavikovics/Satsuki Takamura 1 w/o
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Cristina Ene 0
<