Andrezieux-Boutheon live, $60K
Andrezieux Boutheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.01.17 finali |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
28.01.17 semifinali |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.17 semifinali |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Robson | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.17 quarti di finale |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.17 2. turno |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Laura Robson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
26.01.17 2. turno |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 75 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Virginie Razzano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Laura Robson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Marina Melnikova scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherazad Reix | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.17 1. turno |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patty Schnyder | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
23.01.17 qualificazioni |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patty Schnyder | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Honcova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lidziya Marozava | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Gravouil | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patty Schnyder | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Stollar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claire Feuerstein | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lea Romain | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ronit Yurovsky | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Andrezieux Boutheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.01.17 finali |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ana Bogdan/Ioana Loredana Rosca scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 semifinali |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 semifinali |
Ana Bogdan/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xenia Knoll/Lenka Kuncikova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine/Cornelia Lister | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Xenia Knoll/Lenka Kuncikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Robson/Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Ana Bogdan/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chloe Paquet/Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 2 | 73 | 7 | |||||
23.01.17 quarti di finale |
Anna Kalinskaya/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova/Sherazad Reix | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Xenia Knoll/Lenka Kuncikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello/Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Laura Robson/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica/Eva Wacanno | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Ana Bogdan/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Chloe Paquet/Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano/Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Quirine Lemoine/Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva/Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 3 | 611 | ||||||
23.01.17 1. turno |
Anna Kalinskaya/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Emina Bektas/Ronit Yurovsky | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 |