Altenkirchen live, $25K
Altenkirchen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.18 finali |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.18 semifinali |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.18 semifinali |
Karolina Muchova | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Maryna Zanevska scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mandy Minella | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.02.18 quarti di finale |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Monova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Zaja | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.18 2. turno |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Siedliska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Krejsova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Honcova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.18 1. turno |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 1 | 4 | 72 | 63 | |||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
21.02.18 1. turno |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 614 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Vrljic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.02.18 qualificazioni |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Heise | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lara Schmidt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Vecic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Barritza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria-Andreina Varela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Frolova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
19.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 63 | 60 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Johana Markova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Vecic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dana Heimen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Philippine Picard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Feodorovici | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Ballach | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Altenkirchen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.02.18 finali |
Diana Marcinkevica/Katarzyna Piter | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Maryna Zanevska | 0 | ||||||||
19.02.18 semifinali |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Erika Vogelsang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.18 semifinali |
Diana Marcinkevica/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Romy Koelzer/Lena Papadakis | 0 | ||||||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Sarah Beth Grey/Erika Vogelsang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Mandy Minella/Amra Sadikovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale |
Diana Marcinkevica/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova/Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katharina Hering/Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Mandy Minella/Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Polina Monova/Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Romy Koelzer/Lena Papadakis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar/Anita Wagner | 1 | 67 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann/Anna Zaja | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Sarah Beth Grey/Erika Vogelsang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Michaela Honcova/Emma Laine | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.02.18 1. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 0 | 4 | 4 |