Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 4 6 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 66 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 1 6 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Taylor Ng 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 66
11.03.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 3 7
Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 64
11.03.20
1. turno
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 6
Alexa Pirok 1 6 5 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Joelle Kissell 2 6 3 6
Verginie Tchakarova 1 2 6 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Dominique Schaefer 2 7 7
Paige Cline 0 63 62
11.03.20
1. turno
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 0
11.03.20
qualificazioni
Zoe Hitt 2 6 7
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 3
11.03.20
qualificazioni
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 6 10
Bo Luttikhuis 1 3 75 4
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Romy Koelzer 2 6 2 6
Sem Wensveen 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 4 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 2
donne singolare duro I. Russia W15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 3 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 62 6 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Alina Charaeva 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 3 6 4
Azaliya Badegyeva scratch 0 6 1 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 1 63
11.03.20
1. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3
Vlada Koval scratch 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Maria Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 2 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Violetta Borodina 2 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Natalia Orlova 2 2 6 6
Tea Lukic 1 6 2 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 6
Freya Christie 1 6 4 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Susanne Celik 2 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 4 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 6
Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Tea Jandric 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 65 7 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 4 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 5 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Franziska Sziedat 1 5 4
Ines Ibbou scratch 0 7 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 7
Merel Hoedt 1 72 4 62
11.03.20
1. turno
Isabella Kruger 2 6 1 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 4 6 3
donne singolare argilla France W15+H Amiens set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Marie Temin 2 6 2 6
Irys Ekani 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 1 7 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Zoe Billon 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Alice Tubello 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 3 6 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Julie Belgraver 1 3 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca scratch 0 6 0
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W25 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6
Gozal Ainitdinova scratch 0 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 7
Dabin Kim 0 62 60
11.03.20
1. turno
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 7 6
Jule Niemeier 1 72 5 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3
Tamara Bizhukova scratch 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Brazil W25 Olimpia set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 62 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 3 6
Anna Bondar 1 3 6 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 2 7 7
Karin Kennel 1 6 61 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 61 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 6 5 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 7 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Isabella Weatherhead 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 5 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 7 4 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Laura Pigossi 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 4 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Svenja Ochsner 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 66 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Kelia Le Bihan 1 6
Joanne Zuger scratch 0 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W25+H Irapuato set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 2
11.03.20
2. turno
Lara Arruabarrena 2 3 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 0 3
11.03.20
2. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 1 3 7 5
Kateryna Bondarenko scratch 0 6 6
11.03.20
2. turno
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister 0 3 64
11.03.20
1. turno
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 66
11.03.20
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 5 1
11.03.20
2. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 4
11.03.20
2. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 1 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 5 6 67
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Zoi Meers 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. turno
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina/Nina Rudiukova 1 0 6 8
11.03.20
1. turno
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu/Daria Solovyeva 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva/Alexandra Zaicenco 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 4 10
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 1 68 6 4
11.03.20
1. turno
Joelle Kissell/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Gabriella Price/Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Zoe Hitt 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Paige Cline/Lauren Proctor 2 6 2 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Alyssa Tobita 1 1 6 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly 2 6 6
Stella Chianello/Alejandra Gutierrez 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. turno
Alexandra Anttila/Madison Appel 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Demi Tran 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Mary Closs/Kelly Williford 2 1 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 6 4 8
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 2 6 4 14
Martina Colmegna/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 12
donne di doppio duro I. Russia W15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Maria Timofeeva 0 66 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 7 12
Margarita Ignatjeva/Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 66 10
11.03.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva 2 2 6 10
Alina Lebedeva/Alija Merdeeva 1 6 2 4
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W25 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
quarti di finale
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 w/o
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka 0
donne di doppio argilla Brazil W25 Olimpia set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Eduarda Piai 0 2 64
11.03.20
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. turno
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Sofia Shapatava/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. turno
Guillermina Naya/Holly Verner 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
donne di doppio corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Martina Caregaro 0 4 63
11.03.20
1. turno
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo/Gabriella Taylor 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. turno
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans/Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1 4
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W25+H Irapuato set 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. turno
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Jovana Jovic/Conny Perrin 0 1 62
11.03.20
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato 2 6 7
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 5
<