Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 0 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 7 3 7
Heather Watson 1 64 6 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 1 4
Varvara Flink scratch 0 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Johanna Konta 2 6 7
Kim Clijsters 0 3 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 0 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 4 6 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 65 2
donne singolare corte duro UAE Fed Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
Rubber 1
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 4 2
03.03.20
Qiang Wang 2 1 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 2 4
03.03.20
Na-Lae Han 2 5 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 7 4 3
03.03.20
Rubber 1
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 4
03.03.20
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 6
En Shuo Liang 1 2 6 2
03.03.20
Rubber 1
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 1 4 710 0
donne singolare duro I. France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 3 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 1 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 2 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 5 75 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Ana Bogdan 1 3 6 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 4 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 5 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 2 7 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 2 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 2 6 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
2. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 6
Samantha Stosur 1 6 2 2
03.03.20
2. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Harriet Dart 0 2 5
03.03.20
2. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7 6
Madison Brengle 1 74 62 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 3 6
Danielle Lao 1 3 6 1
03.03.20
2. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 65
03.03.20
1. turno
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 3 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 1 6
Irina Falconi 1 4 6 3
03.03.20
2. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 2 6
Sachia Vickery 1 5 6 0
03.03.20
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 0 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 1 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 1 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 67 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 5 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 3 7 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 1 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 3 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Corinna Dentoni 2 4 7 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 67 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Martha Matoula 2 4 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 2 8
03.03.20
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 0 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 2 10
Diana Krasnova 1 4 6 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 2 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 4 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Noel Saidenova 2 4 6 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 6
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 2 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Susanne Celik 2 4 6 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 4 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Nina Stadler 2 3 6 7
Diana Martynov 1 6 4 67
03.03.20
1. turno
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 5 6 6
Natalia Orlova 1 7 3 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 4 6
Valentina Gaggini 1 4 6 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Sina Herrmann 0 3 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Lucie Petruzelova 2 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 65 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey W25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 0
03.03.20
1. turno
Tena Lukas 2 3 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 2 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Ani Vangelova 0 5 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 5 10
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 7 8
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 4
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Marion Viertler 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 5
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Las Vegas set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 1 5
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Montez 2 6 2 10
Emma Davis 1 2 6 6
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 0 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 10
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 64 6
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6 10
Alexa Noel 1 74 1 5
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Maegan Manasse 0 64 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 1 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 4
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Emina Bektas 2 3 6 10
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 4 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 2
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Audrey Boch-Collins 0 3 1
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Kayla Day 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 5 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 4
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 65 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 0 2
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Reese Brantmeier 0 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 0 6 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 3 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 0 2
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Reese Brantmeier 2 6 4 11
Amy Zhu 1 4 6 9
donne singolare erba Australia W25 Mildura set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Katherine Westbury 2 4 6 10
Laura Ashley 1 6 4 6
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 2 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 0 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Olivia Symons 1 75 3 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 2 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 5 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Roopa Bains 2 6 3 10
Kelsey Lewis 1 2 6 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 3 4
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Anna Ureke 2 4 7 10
Monique Barry 1 6 5 5
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Amy Bloch 0 0 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Tshegofatso Tsiang 0 2 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 0
03.03.20
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans 0 4 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maretha Burger 0 2 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Maxima Ellenberg 0 1 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Megan Basson 0 2 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Sinazo Solani 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Japan W25 Yokohama set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Minori Imada 0 62 0
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 2 2
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 4 10
Nana Kawagishi 1 3 6 7
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Emiri Itagaki 0 1 2
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 3 7
Fang Ying Xun 1 2 6 5
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 2
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Satoko Sueno 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 1
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 2 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Ying Zhang 2 6 7 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 76 5 6
03.03.20
1. turno
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 1 6
Naho Sato 1 5 6 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 4 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 4
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 5 1
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 6 1 10
Mua Shigeta 1 4 6 8
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Misa Okawa 0 0 0
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Satomi Hirano 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 3 1
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Hiromi Abe 0 4 64
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 0 0
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Satomi Hirano 0 2 0
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 0 3
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 7
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 65
03.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nana Kawagishi 2 7 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 5 2
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 5 11
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 1 69 7 9
03.03.20
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova 2 6 3 10
Monique Adamczak/Maria Sanchez 1 3 6 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Miyu Kato/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova 0 4 4
donne di doppio corte duro UAE Fed Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
Shuai Peng/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Riya Bhatia 0 0 1
03.03.20
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 3
03.03.20
Latisha Chan/Ya-Yi Yang 2 7 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 5 5
donne di doppio duro I. France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 2 2 6 10
Estelle Cascino/Elsa Jacquemot 1 6 4 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 4 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Mandy Minella 1 4 6 6
03.03.20
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa/Vivian Heisen 0 0 5
donne di doppio corte duro USA Indian Wells set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Quinn Gleason/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Emma Van Poppel 0 1 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Saumya Vig 2 7 3 12
Hala Fouad/Nada Fouad 1 63 6 10
03.03.20
1. turno
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 3 12
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 63 6 10
03.03.20
1. turno
Hagar Ramadan/Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Nadin Amr/Shahd Habib 0 0 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Valeria Koussenkova/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Salma Raslan/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
03.03.20
1. turno
Daria Krasnova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 7
Victoria Kalaitzis/Justine Pysson 0 61 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 0 2 4
03.03.20
1. turno
So-Ra Lee/Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Lama Nabil/Kenzy Ramy 0 0 0
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 10
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Marta Custic 1 6 4 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva/Noel Saidenova 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Darya Shvartsmann 0 1 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca 2 2 7 10
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 1 6 64 7
03.03.20
1. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier/Sylvie Zund 0 2 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6 10
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti 1 68 75 7
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Tea Jandric/Adriana Rajkovic 0 3 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Nicole Gadient/Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic/Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 7
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Yu Shan 0 2 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Martina Girardi/Veronika Kulhava 2 7 4 11
Diana Maria Mihail/Federica Trevisan 1 5 6 9
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 2 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 2 6 10
Victoria Kan/Eleonora Molinaro 1 6 3 7
03.03.20
1. turno
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 0 8
03.03.20
1. turno
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens/Oana Georgeta Simion 0 64 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Anna Danilina/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 0 4 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Darya Astakhova/Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan/Ena Kajevic 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Ani Vangelova 0 3 4
donne di doppio erba Australia W25 Mildura set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso/Amber Marshall 0 0 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Joanna Garland/Leonie Kung 0 4 64
03.03.20
1. turno
Monique Barry/Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Annerly Poulos/Olivia Symons 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Ramona Mataruga 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Alexandra Bozovic/Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler 0 1 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Roopa Bains/Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo/Mana Kawamura 0 3 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 0 1 1
donne di doppio corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 3 6 10
Shelly Bereznyak/Shavit Kimchi 1 6 1 8
donne di doppio corte duro Japan W25 Yokohama set 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Ayumi Hirata/Anri Nagata 0 64 3
03.03.20
1. turno
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 1 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Minori Yonehara 0 2 4
03.03.20
1. turno
Yexin Ma/Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Mai Hontama/Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Robu Kajitani/Naho Sato 2 6 1 10
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 1 1 6 4
<