Australian Open (juniors) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Julie Belgraver | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Repac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yeon Woo Ku | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Giulia Morlet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Kristyna Lavickova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sohyun Park | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Elizabeth Coleman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Melania Delai | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eva Lys | 1 | 7 | 65 | 3 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarni Banks | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
India Houghton | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Robin Montgomery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Costoulas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Russell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Weronika Baszak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Alexandra Eala | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shavit Kimchi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matilda Mutavdzic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Melbourne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sakkari | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 4. turno |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cori Gauff | 1 | 75 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yixuan Li | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giuliana Bestetti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 finali |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Keranovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Biagianti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Medeghini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elif Sanem Karadag | 0 | ||||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikita Uberoi | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Semra Aksu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Barbara Dessolis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefana Lazar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Dumitrescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andra Cristina Captan | 1 | 72 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Charvatova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Begum Elif Gumussoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eda Numanoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Billur Gonlusen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anita Bertoloni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Mora Ballo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Evstigneeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eva Martinez Regalado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 finali |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Beatrice Stagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malak Walaa Mohamed | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Engy Abouelseoud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Habiba Mossad | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mariam Samy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingfang Zhu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefania Pantaia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Caroline Fawzy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Liepaja | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Elza Tomase | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quirine Lemoine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W15 Manacor | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 semifinali |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jerricka Boone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliana Sperb | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Kruger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tara Gancev | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 semifinali |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Neri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cyan Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Marie Cerezo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jade Bornay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Koricinova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eun Ji Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Hopfensperger | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Klara Sameliak | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Karola Suviste | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jillian Louise Roa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schubries | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tara Katarina Milic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Erika Drozd Pereira | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Peretti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 finali |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Hatouka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Sabatini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Araya | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rania Azziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pervinca Curci | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Morton | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuka Hosoki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nika Novikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Holly Verner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Barberini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Chantraine | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Margaux Komano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Likhitha Kalava | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tea Lukic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Kazan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiho Shin | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yatawee Chimchum | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Eri Shimizu | 1 | 7 | 62 | 9 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rada Manataweewat | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 1 | 75 | 1 | 8 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ayumi Morita scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ari Matsumoto | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Petit Bourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.01.20 semifinali |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Vero Beach | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Melbourne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 3. turno |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 3. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 2. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Manacor | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W25 Petit Bourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 finali |
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Vero Beach | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 semifinali |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 5 | 75 | 8 | |||||
26.01.20 finali |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |