Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare duro I. Russia St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
2. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 4 4
30.01.19
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 63
30.01.19
2. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 4 6
Katie Boulter 1 5 6 1
30.01.19
2. turno
Darya Kasatkina 1 w/o
Maria Sharapova 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
2. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 60 1
30.01.19
2. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 3 5
30.01.19
2. turno
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 4
30.01.19
2. turno
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 0 1 4
donne singolare duro I. USA W100 Midland set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 1 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 1 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 64 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Christina Mchale 2 3 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 3 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 4 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Francoise Abanda 0 5 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Danielle Lao 0 5 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Caty McNally 2 6 7
Nicole Gibbs 0 0 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Ann Li 2 3 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 4 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
qualificazioni
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 1 1
30.01.19
qualificazioni
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 5 3
donne singolare argilla Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Anne Schaefer 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 0
30.01.19
1. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 7
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 3 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 0 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Julia Payola 1 7 5 2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers scratch 0 6 6
30.01.19
1. turno
Lucie Wargnier 2 7 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 65 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Daniella Medvedeva 2 7 7
Victoria Hu 0 63 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Katharina Hering 0 4 61
30.01.19
1. turno
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Estelle Cascino 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 5 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Indy De Vroome 2 6 2 6
Diana Martynov 1 4 6 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Emily Seibold 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 61 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Shou Na Mu 2 3 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 3 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Tiffany William 2 0 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 3 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 3 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 2 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 4 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 2 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 0
30.01.19
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 5 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 7 1 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 4 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro India W25 Jodhpur set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 4 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 4 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 0 6 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 7
Yuuki Tanaka 0 5 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 5 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 4 1
30.01.19
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Freya Christie 2 4 6 7
Mai Hontama 1 6 2 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 5 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Nastja Kolar 0 64 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 7
Michika Ozeki 0 62 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia W60 Launceston set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 3 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 5 6 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Abbie Myers 2 7 7
Alison Bai 0 66 63
30.01.19
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 7 3 7
Zoe Hives 1 5 6 65
30.01.19
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 1 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 6 3 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 3 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 2 3
30.01.19
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 4 6 6
Naiktha Bains 1 6 1 4
30.01.19
1. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 3
donne di doppio duro I. Russia St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Renata Voracova 0 64 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 5 10
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 1 3 7 7
30.01.19
1. turno
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 2 10
Victoria Azarenka/Daria Gavrilova 1 1 6 8
30.01.19
1. turno
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 4
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.19
quarti di finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Kurumi Nara/Saisai Zheng 0 2 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic 2 2 6 10
Viktorija Golubic/Arantxa Rus 1 6 3 5
30.01.19
1. turno
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 2
30.01.19
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum/Cornelia Lister 2 6 7
Priscilla Hon/Tamara Zidansek 0 2 62
<