Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare duro I. Russia St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 3 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 0 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Katie Boulter 1 73 4 2
28.01.19
1. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 0
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 64 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 62
28.01.19
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 2 6
Priscilla Hon 1 1 6 2
28.01.19
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 1 66
28.01.19
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 1 6
Fiona Ferro 1 1 6 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 3 6
Conny Perrin 1 4 6 3
28.01.19
1. turno
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 0 3
donne singolare duro I. USA W100 Midland set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 3 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 66 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 3 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 64 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3
Elizabeth Halbauer scratch 0 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 1 10
Nika Kukharchuk 1 4 6 7
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 2 6 10
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 2 7
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 1 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lena Rueffer 2 4 6 10
Catherine Harrison 1 6 4 7
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 61 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 66 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Liubov Demidova 1 w/o
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 5 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Mettraux 2 1 6 10
Ayano Sonoda 1 6 3 6
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 0 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 4 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 1 10
Chihiro Takayama 1 3 6 8
donne singolare argilla Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Violeta Martinez 0 65 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Anais Kikuchi 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniella Medvedeva 1 6 1
Louise Brunskog scratch 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Akilah James 2 6 6
Emma Stauber 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 7 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 65 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Giulia Paterno 1 6 3 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 4 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Uberoi 2 7 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 68 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anjana Suresh 1 w/o
Ali Collins 0
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Anjana Suresh 0 61 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Mary Closs 0 3 68
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Emily Seibold 2 6 2 10
Pauline Courcoux 1 3 6 6
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 4 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 3 11
Tamara Bizhukova 1 1 6 9
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alice Viglianisi 2 4 6 11
Susan Doldan 1 6 3 9
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 3
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Giulia Brighi 2 2 6 10
Tamara Milosevic 1 6 3 7
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 3
28.01.19
finali
Magali Kempen 2 5 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 7 3 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 7 7
Katerina Krizova 0 65 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 0 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alina Michalitsch 1 w/o
Christina Shakovets 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 0 1
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 4 4
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 5 7 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 7 64 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Amber Washington 2 4 6 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 6 3 5
donne singolare corte duro India W25 Jodhpur set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bhuvana Kalva 2 7 6
Natasha Palha 0 63 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Anoushka Sharma 0 1 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Avika Sagwal 0 1 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 2 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aayushi Tanwar 0 0 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vaidehi Narsinghani 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Plantation set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
finali
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 5 76 2
donne singolare corte duro Australia W60 Launceston set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 3 6 10
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 6
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 7 6
Irina Ramialison 0 5 1
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 3 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 4 13
Shiho Akita 1 5 6 11
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 5 10
Jennifer Elie 1 3 7 3
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Ramialison 2 6 3 10
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 1 6 10
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 1 2
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 2 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 3
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 6 1 10
Erika Sema 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 0
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Momoko Kobori 2 4 6 10
Bojana Marinkov 1 6 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 2 2
28.01.19
qualificazioni
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 2
donne di doppio duro I. Russia St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. turno
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova 2 6 4 10
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 1 3 6 7
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. turno
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 6 1 12
Sabine Lisicki/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 4 6 10
28.01.19
1. turno
Kurumi Nara/Saisai Zheng 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 5
<