Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Naho Sato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | ||||||||
Castellon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 quarti di finale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 quarti di finale |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 quarti di finale |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.18 quarti di finale |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melania Delai | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 quarti di finale |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Brunskog | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.11.18 quarti di finale |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Muzaffarnagar | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 finali |
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 finali |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Misaki Matsuda | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Norman | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Nules | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcela Bueno | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Naroa Larrinaga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa-Maria Hetschko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xenia De Luna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Morera Lucas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Iruela Descamps | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Verdu Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Saskia Witthaus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariadna Ondo Cerezo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Houston | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Zhuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 75 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Solarino | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 qualificazioni |
Alice Viglianisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.18 qualificazioni |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Forcisi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.18 qualificazioni |
Alessia Truden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Gerbino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.18 qualificazioni |
Giulia Paterno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Mancuso | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.18 qualificazioni |
Emily Di Giannantonio | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Greta Di Majo | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Taipei | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Sabine Lisicki | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Villa Del Dique | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 finali |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Lucero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Houston | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 finali |
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Taipei | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.18 semifinali |
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic | 1 | 72 | 4 | 8 |