Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Brisbane | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Charleston | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Chornomorsk | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Herzlia | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mavie Osterreicher | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 64 | 73 | 64 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carina Witthoeft | 1 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 78 | 66 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lagos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Ronke Akingbade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Racheal Olamide Adunoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loveth Donatus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jasmin Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabath Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Adegoke | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patience Onebamhoin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Makinohara | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akari Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mami Hasegawa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anri Nagata | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuqi Sheng | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Koike | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Owada | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Suzuho Oshino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Nakayama | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riri Inaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chinatsu Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Berezov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Obidos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gaia Sanesi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Zivulovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axelle Martins | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aminata Sall | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Rijkers | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 5 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Roja De | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Bukta | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Pia Cuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Roemer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rebeka Masarova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 semifinali |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yulia Kulikova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Frayman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 finali |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 semifinali |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palcatova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Wirges | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Kummel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sasha Hill | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Minami Akiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Fricova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sophie Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 finali |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Libby Muma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sozopol | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Stockton | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 5 | 610 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki | 1 | 67 | 7 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |||
Yana Sizikova scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 qualificazioni |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Toowoomba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Hetrel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soumeya Anane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth James | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Pasini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiana Windbuchler | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roopa Bains | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natasha Russell | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Tomic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andjela Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gillian Collins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Djokovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Nayar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzy Larkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tiana Windbuchler | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Jones | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nakisa Djamshidi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nakisa Djamshidi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miranda Poile | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Beatrice Hetrel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tayla Whitehouse | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seone Mendez | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gilich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Nicole Stoica | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Suzy Larkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucy Easton | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roopa Bains | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirijana Petreski | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natasha Russell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lotus Rayani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Westman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bojana Marinkov | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Darcy Parke scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Beijing | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finali |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |