Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alise Cernecka | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevena Sokovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Paula Kania | 0 | ||||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Nazarkina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azradeniz Comlek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
Brisbane | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Katy Dunne | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Irina Ramialison scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Risa Ozaki | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Charleston | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 3. turno |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.10.18 3. turno |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 3. turno |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 3. turno |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 3. turno |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 3. turno |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 7 | 63 | 0 | |||||
Chornomorsk | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Klymenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Hanna Sokal | 1 | 1 | 6 | 69 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Mariia Bergen | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic scratch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anita Sahdiieva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Herzlia | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Bourguignon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Khirin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lagos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Estelle Cascino | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Obidos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Vrljic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Dalila Spiteri | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Muntean | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Akiho Kakuya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Patrascu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Denisenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Minami Akiyama | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sozopol | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zinovia Vaneva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Miletic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Selen Takunyaci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Akimova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cveti Iotova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Huliya Esen | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Stockton | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hayley Carter | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 1. turno |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Sanaz Marand | 1 | 0 | 6 | 64 | |||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 1. turno |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 1. turno |
Ashley Kratzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.18 1. turno |
Ann Li | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jovana Jovic scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
04.10.18 2. turno |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Telde | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Molina Megias | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.10.18 quarti di finale |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 0 | 2 | 5 |