Asuncion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 finali |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Badenweiler | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lili Minich | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Evita Ramirez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
Bagnatica | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 finali |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 78 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Chicago | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Govortsova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaella Krajicek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Gordon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sanchez | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 67 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Veselinovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kayla Day | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
Marie Bouzkova scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ashley Kratzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanaz Marand | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Haren | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 finali |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Kyoto | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiyo Nakamura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuika Sano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Ito | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kanami Tsuji | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Nakashima | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Momoko Nagato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nalu Himeno | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chie Kezuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Oyama | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sera Nishimoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuzuka Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Marbella | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Penafiel Laz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriella Akopian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shruti Prabhu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Unger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Megi Khmiadashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Sophie Engels | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Mironova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anait Arutyunyan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Berlanga Bandera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Beyebach Munoz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Helena Sophie Engels | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Kouchnareva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
Montreux | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marina Yudanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sandy Marti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Helene Scholsen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nanao | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 finali |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Prague | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Regina Husak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofie Uzdina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristyna Bedrnova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Monika Svobodova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Pavlovets | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palcatova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Klara Hajkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denisa Pospisilova | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Buzkova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Brozova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marketa Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alena Nikishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Polanska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Cvackova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zdena Safarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Nova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Ricany | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 finali |
Vendula Zovincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Julyette Steur | 1 | 3 | 72 | 60 | |||||
Santarem | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Priyanka Shah | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Cianci | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Natalia Maynetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Zivulovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Mariami Akhalaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitana Comas Adam | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Lou Faoro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Brittany Collens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Heredia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 qualificazioni |
Diana Martynov | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Syuzen Afifi scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Szekesfehervar | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Pecsi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Zorgovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Moni Potrc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mila Mejic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Pietras | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Behulova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aneta Kulhankova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Katarina Dukic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 63 | |||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kostic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csizmadia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csabi | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zofia Podbiol | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Ivandic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Trieste | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisa Visentin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreina Pino | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
U.S. Open (juniors) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Selma Cadar | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Ana Geller scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Mylene Halemai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||
Thasaporn Naklo scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Forbes | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Makatsaria | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elysia Bolton | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Kamilla Bartone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Lenka Stara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lulu Sun | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno |
Lea Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
New York | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 4. turno |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kaia Kanepi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 4. turno |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
02.09.18 4. turno |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 4. turno |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Yeongwol | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Han-Bit Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yubean Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 finali |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Seon Young Um | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyojin Kong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Do Hee Bae | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sihyeong Cho | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
En Su Youn | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seunghyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sun Bin Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dami Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jin Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyerin Nam | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ji Yeon So | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suhyeon Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mijeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A Young Jang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eunji Lee (2001) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Heejin Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minseo Kim (2002) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jiwoo Mun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ji Yun Yun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Hwiwon Wi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seoyeon Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sandeul Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Bin Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dainhee Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Soo Lee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seha Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seo Yeon Park | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Zagreb | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ani Mijacika | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katja Milas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katja Milas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Bojic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stefania Rubini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Nastja Kolar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 63 | |||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 1 | 73 | 0 | |||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ani Mijacika | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mihaela Djakovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Julia Terziyska scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
New York | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.18 3. turno |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 3. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Laura Siegemund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 3. turno |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 3. turno |
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 4 | 1 |