Almaty | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Kim | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olesya Kim | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ilona Kremen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
Bagnatica | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Verena Hofer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simona Waltert | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Matteucci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ipek Soylu | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Braunschweig | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Bucharest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Budapest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cornelia Lister | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Vismane | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zita Kovacs | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Nagymihaly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Gimcheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Haren | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Regina Husak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Guglielminotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonna Schroeder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Celine Koets | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sophie Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Virginia Bosch | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juliette Bastin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anouk Koevermans | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rixt Van Der Werff | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Therese Ekdahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Traub | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Rijkers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cato Tangkau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Brittany Collens | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Morgan Mccray scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Oreshkina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Mukhina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alina Shcherbinina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Kamilla Kokeladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Polina Nazarchuk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Nanao | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Natsuko Yamada | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kanami Tsuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuka Furukawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Marie Shindo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Mays | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Minami Akiyama | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayano Sonoda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Yamamori | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eimi Friant | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rimi So | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Kanai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayaka Ozeki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Saki Oyama | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nanami Saito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuika Sano | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akane Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiyo Nakamura | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaho Hagiwara | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natsumi Nakadate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoka Hamada | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Misa Okawa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nanari Katsumi | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robu Kajitani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Nonthaburi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Kikuchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Chanikarn Silakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
I-Hsuan Cho | 1 | 2 | 76 | 63 | |||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fitriani Sabatini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yatawee Chimchum | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fitriana Sabrina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 qualificazioni |
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pat Vasuratna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiana Windbuchler | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ricany | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Jankovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Szmit | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuval Keren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Svobodova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ema Vasic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Tereza Polanska scratch | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hana Pektorova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Veronika Vlkovska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sonja Krtenova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Denisa Pospisilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Buzkova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivana Sebestova | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Veronika Koberlingova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Seresova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Novotna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marketa Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Adela Vasickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Heinzova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Agata Cerna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petra Csabi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Rotterdam | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Tsukuba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Vrnjacka Banja | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Wanfercee Baulet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 finali |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Yeongwol | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jin Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hae Ri Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dami Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Soo Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seoyeon Lee | 0 | 1 | 3 |