Braunschweig | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Panova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Brdys | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Klasen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar scratch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reinhilde Beier | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lena Greiner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Bucharest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Helbet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Dumitrescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Helbet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Onila | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Francesca Lucia Duca scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iana Tishchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Suk | 1 | 63 | 74 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iulia Maria Farcas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Tomazani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antonella La Cava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Anttila | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luminita Tutunaru | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Erin Kiernan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sara Kordoghliazar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nathalie Johansson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tania Munteanu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vanessa Olimpia Rauta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andreea Elena Iordachi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Giorgiana Tupan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Brittany Collens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oana Irimescu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Budapest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Masuri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karolina Szmit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanesa Basara | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moni Potrc | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikoletta Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliza Babos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Zakordoniec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Zorgovska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Kondratowicz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nadja Ramskogler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kozakova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Petra Seresova | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Soumeya Anane scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Caslano | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Manon Peral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiara Cvetkovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandra Vernocchi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melody Hefti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara De Vito | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
New Haven | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. turno |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Coco Vandeweghe scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Monica Puig | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Margarita Betova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
Gimcheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soyeon Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jin Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seon Young Um | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Han Byeol Lee | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sujin Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sing Le Fan Chiang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianxin Kong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 finali |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yujin Ahn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Subin Park | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ye Ji Jo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Yoo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Ha Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seolin Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
En Su Youn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suhyeon Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yubean Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Gyeol Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sun Bin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Sharypova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Boyoung Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunseo Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Handeul Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Minseo Kim (2002) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheon Seog Hui | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Guiyang | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finali |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lambare | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Renata Dias | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Sara Castellano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolores Molina Portela | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Pamela Wu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Martini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Reimchen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Alexia Josefina Romero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pitt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Leipzig | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finali |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Khlynova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daria Soldatova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Altukhova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Kamilla Kokeladze | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maria Titova scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dinara Alloyarova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qualificazioni |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Oldenzaal | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finali |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Rotterdam | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Guglielminotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Femke Van Diemen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cato Tangkau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Grippo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Delfina Glorioso | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Heinrichs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jonna Schroeder | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Virginia Bosch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noesjka Brink | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eva Vedder | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kiara Petrovicka scratch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vivien Sandberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Morgan Mccray | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Iuliia Asanova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanne Jansen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kelly Versteeg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Rijkers | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arevik Tumanyan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iuliia Asanova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Antoniou | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Tsukuba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Tsukuda | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuka Furukawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karin Terami | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Genevieve Lorbergs | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kumi So | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mizuki Inose | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naho Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Nagato | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Vancouver | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finali |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Vrnjacka Banja | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valeriya Denisenko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Subotic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mila Mejic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milica Vujovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenija Tmusic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ema Mulalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Djokic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Marjanovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irma Ustavdic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandra Stankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Cvetkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Mitrovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tina Vlajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjelka Andric | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Nina Jankovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Joelle Steur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Senka Deletic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandra Kocic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Grachova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kostic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Wanfercee Baulet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Gaida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winworth Goldman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Blanca Puig Caballero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Jansen Figueras | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Schellekens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Kuczer | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jutte Van Hansewyck scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariia Monakhova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maja Issler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Minori Yonehara scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carla Girbau Romero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine El Ghali | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Bulatovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Traub | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Victoria Rennert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Linda Puppendahl | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Boehner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Lo Presti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Cincinnati | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finali |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simona Halep | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
New Haven | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. turno |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. turno |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova | 1 | 72 | 62 | 8 |