Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 0 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 7
Ola Abou Zekry 0 1 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Aleksandra Buczynska 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 3 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 0 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 2 6
Kanami Tsuji 1 2 6 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Katja Milas 2 6 7
Sarah Nikocevic 0 2 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Csilla Argyelan 2 6 6
Tea Faber 0 3 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Ivana Klepic 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 4 63
05.06.18
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 1 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Sheila Glavas 0 0 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla USA Bethany Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 5 7 7
Kana Daniel 1 7 68 5
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 3 6 7
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 2 5
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 4 3
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 0 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Grace Min 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 4 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kana Daniel 2 6 3 6
Sophia Whittle 1 4 6 3
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Erika Synoski 0 0 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 7 7
Maria Mateas 0 5 5
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shelby Talcott 2 7 6
Payton Andrews 0 5 2
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Nicole Hammond 0 1 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 2
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 5 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 0
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Sloane Morra 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 3 0
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Rachel Lim 0 4 4
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Gianna Pielet 0 64 3
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 5 4
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 1
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maegan Manasse 2 6 1 6
Mary Closs 1 4 6 1
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rachel May Pierson 2 6 6 7
Felicity Maltby 1 73 1 5
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 4 0
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7
Gail Brodsky 0 3 5
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 7
Sybille Gauvain 0 2 62
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Smith (USA) 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 2 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Graham 2 6 1 6
Rachel May Pierson 1 1 6 3
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Josephine Winters 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Cameron Morra 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 4 4
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rachel Lim 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 2
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rachel Lim 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 4
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Anna Smith (USA) 0 0 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Livianu 2 6 7
Andie K. Daniell 0 4 64
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Livianu 2 7 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 5 4
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Sarah Candeloro 0 1 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 7 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 61 2
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 3 7 6
Jessica Livianu 1 6 67 4
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alycia Parks 2 3 6 6
Joelle Kissell 1 6 2 4
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 2 0
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Elysia Bolton 2 6 2 6
Francesca Fusinato 1 2 6 2
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Elysia Bolton 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 65 3
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Maja Pietrowicz 0 1 3
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Alexa Butera 0 2 4
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zoe Howard 2 6 3 6
Neha Velaga 1 2 6 4
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Borovinskaya 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Hammond 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 3 2
05.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Hammond 2 1 6 6
Catherine Leduc 1 6 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Emily Dunbar 0 2 0
05.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Charlotte Owensby 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Croatia Bol set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Michaela Honcova 2 4 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 4 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 4 60
05.06.18
1. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 7
Mona Barthel 1 6 2 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Brescia set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 3 1
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 0 1
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6 7
Teliana Pereira 1 5 74 62
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 1 6 3 2
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 5 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro China Changsha set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Shanshan Guo 1 3
Ling Zhang scratch 0 0
donne singolare argilla France French Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
2. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 2 6
Alice Tubello 1 3 6 2
05.06.18
2. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 4 1
05.06.18
2. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 1 2
05.06.18
2. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 2 1
05.06.18
2. turno
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 3
05.06.18
2. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 1 64
05.06.18
2. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 4 4
05.06.18
2. turno
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 7
Lea Ma 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
quarti di finale
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 1
05.06.18
quarti di finale
Madison Keys 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 65 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Amira Ben Aissa 2 7 2 6
Federica Prati 1 64 6 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Petra Januskova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 2 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 4 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 65 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Silvia Tumova 0 1 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Sofia Luini 0 2 63
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 4 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 2 6 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 2 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Monica Robinson 2 6 7
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 3 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 5 6 6
Pamela Montez 1 7 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 63 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 3 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 2
Ivana Jorovic scratch 0 0
donne singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Julie Gervais 2 4 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 4 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 4 6 6
Isabel Iglesias Prieto 1 6 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 3 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 3 6 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Laura Marti 0 2 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 4 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 2 6 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 3 65
05.06.18
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 4 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Isabella Harvison 0 0 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 2 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 4 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 4 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 1 6 4 4
donne singolare argilla Belarus Minsk set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 4 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 3 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Lizaveta Hancharova 0 2 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 6
Kristina Sorokolet 0 5 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Maria Titova 0 4 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 7
Elina Nepliy 0 5 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Hanna Sokal 0 64 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 3 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 1 75 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 7
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 3 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Ksenia Brich 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Namangan set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 64 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Frolova 1 6 4 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 0 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 4 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sofya Ostrovskaya 0 3 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Valentina Shleyn 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 7
Natasha Palha 0 3 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 4 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 3 6 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Kaja Juvan 2 7 6
Varvara Flink 0 5 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Setora Normurodova 0 4 4
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Luisa Pelayo 0 3 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 6 0 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Joana Baptista 0 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 1 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 4 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 4 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 5 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 7 4 3
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Mahak Jain 2 4 6 6
Anna Klasen 1 6 4 2
donne singolare duro I. Republic of Korea Sangju set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Ju-Eun Kim 2 4 6 7
Qianxin Kong 1 6 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 6 7 6
Hanna Chang 1 73 68 2
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Mi Seong Sim 0 0 3
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 1 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 0 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 1 1
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Jin Ju Lee 2 2 6 6
Sung Hee Kim 1 6 4 3
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Seunghyun Lee 1 6 3
Sinhee Kim scratch 0 4 1
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Subin Park 1 5
Sang Hee Park scratch 0 4
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Eri Shimizu 1 6 3
Da Hye Kim scratch 0 4 1
05.06.18
qualificazioni
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Lynelle En Tong Lim 0 0 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 1 5 5
Akiko Omae scratch 0 7 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 5 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Stare Splavy set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 2
Petra Krejsova scratch 0 3 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 7 6 6
Cindy Burger 1 65 75 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 2 7
Viktoria Kamenskaya 1 2 6 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 5 4
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Surbiton set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Bojana Jovanovski 0 3 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 3 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 6 2 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Victoria Duval 1 5 6 4
Tara Moore scratch 0 7 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Katy Dunne 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 68 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 6 7 6
Asia Muhammad 1 71 64 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 3 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Priscilla Hon 2 4 7 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 5 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 1 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 3 6 6
Heather Watson 1 6 4 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6 7
Destanee Aiava 1 2 75 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Katie Swan 2 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Izrael Tel Aviv set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Fiona Codino 2 0 6 6
Akilah James 1 6 3 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 4 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 0 6 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 5 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 7 4 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 2 4
05.06.18
1. turno
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
05.06.18
1. turno
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Julia Vulpio 0 3 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Nicole Nadel 2 6 2 6
Roosh Wijesundera 1 1 6 0
05.06.18
1. turno
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 1
05.06.18
1. turno
Anastasiya Kostromitina 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 1
donne di doppio argilla Croatia Bol set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 5 10
Anita Husaric/Emma Laine 1 2 7 6
05.06.18
1. turno
Anastasiya Komardina/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Maria Irigoyen 0 4 3
05.06.18
1. turno
Mariana Duque-Marino/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina/Marta Kostyuk 0 4 63
05.06.18
1. turno
Tena Lukas/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 4 10
Viktorija Golubic/Danka Kovinic 1 0 6 6
donne di doppio argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.18
quarti di finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 3
05.06.18
quarti di finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 1 6
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 3 6 4
<