Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annabelle Lammas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalabukhova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erika Drozd Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 finali |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Segarelli | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merle Herold | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoriya Gogol | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shou Na Mu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Youmi Zhuoma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Lapustina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Laguza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Sandberg | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Kozaeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Cozzi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Baotou | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Caserta | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenza Cuomo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Virginia Ciccone | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Siska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Lisa Matviyenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tripaldelli | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Changwon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chin-Wei Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min-Seo Jeong | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hwiwon Wi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lee (2001) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Byeol Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yujin Ahn | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Se-Hyun Kim | 1 | 6 | ||||||
So Hee Jung scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyebin Kim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sinhee Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sang Hee Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Min An | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Soomin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Gyeol Jeong | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Ju Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeong Yeon Choi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheon Seog Hui | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Ha Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Eun Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eunhye Lee | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jin Yoo scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mijeong Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Oh | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eunyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hyeran Yun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Min Park | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Qianxin Kong | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Soojin Han | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyojin Kong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sumin Kim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chae Hyun Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minseo Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eunseo Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sol Hee Sim | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeong Moon | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Seunghyun Lee scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Gothenburg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Danai Petroula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Seira Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 68 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Celine Fritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Puig Caballero | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Brittany Collens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Incheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Strasbourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Halep | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Karuizawa | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honami Sodeyama | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiharu Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natsuho Nakazawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Akari Inoue | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Reina Takahashi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chie Kezuka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuika Sano | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsuki Asakura | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Kitagawa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Kurume | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
La Bisbal D'Emporda | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Les Franqueses Del | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 1 | 1 | 74 | 0 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sonya Latycheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Pages Mere | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Luini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Crivelletto | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Charlotte Roemer | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nadja Bay Christians scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Stromova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Valles Pinol | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Tiffany William | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Greco | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Snehadevi S Reddy | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ester Valles Pinol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Perez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yarden Akler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Snehadevi S Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Arrese Mata | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Meritxell Perera Ros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Latycheva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Crivelletto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ares Teixido Garcia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Cantos Siemers | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Angela Fita Boluda scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Gerits | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Melina Ferrero | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Lopez Giese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Escoda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Lopez Giese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Britt Geukens | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Naroa Larrinaga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nadja Bay Christians | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kayla Greco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Kondratowicz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandra Stromova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Sola Grau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Nurnberg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Schaefer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 79 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 qualificazioni |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Oeiras | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chiara Quattrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruna Ralheta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ines Teixeira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Tanqueiro | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniella Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Neto | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Stauber | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aimee Tarun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sian Payne | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Raquel Fernandes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luisa Pelayo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Bertschmann | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeca C Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Andre | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabet Hamaliy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eva Beyebach Munoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mafalda Soares | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joana Baptista | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Catarina Castro Cerqueira | 0 | ||||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michelle Roth | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sashi Kempster | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vera Carvalho | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Saint Gaudens | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Trnava | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Wuhan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Strasbourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Makoto Ninomiya/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Renata Voracova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 finali |
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nurnberg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds/Julia Lohoff | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 1. turno |
Chantal Skamlova/Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rika Fujiwara/Ipek Soylu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 |