Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Griessner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Szabina Szlavikovics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Kharitonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Thour | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ola Abou Zekry | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Patrascu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanesa Pappa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Nermeen Shawky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yulia Zhytelna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Bunea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Toma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Estella Jaeger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Eleonora Alvisi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Charlottesville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandra Mueller | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Robinson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mari Osaka | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kana Daniel scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 70 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanaz Marand | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerrie Cartwright | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Camille Sireix | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chiara De Vito | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Tomic | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Sihem Bellahouel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Sommer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sina Haas scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maja Makoric | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Karshi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Ksenia Lykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Sokal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nastja Kolar | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Zeleva | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Obidos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Joao Koehler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Quiterio | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sonya Latycheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Silva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 finali |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Czarnik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mafalda Soares | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Benvenuti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Peneda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Stuttgart | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kaia Kanepi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carina Witthoeft | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alize Cornet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Quanzhou | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunqi He | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayano Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miyabi Inoue | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Piludu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Valeriya Solovyeva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiffany William | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Lapustina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Istanbul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mona Barthel | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Tucepi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katja Milas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Rio Kitagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Veronika Vlkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Cipetic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Anda Karanusic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Gillan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Mamic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saara Orav | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Villa Del Dique | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Erika Drozd Pereira | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Gianela Cabrera | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Virginia Bosch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Candela Bugnon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pamela Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Valentina Abrile | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jimena Paula Garbino | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Abrile | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milagros Jaime | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pilar Becerra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Wu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Agostina Landa | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Virginia Bosch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bonivardi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jimena Paula Garbino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Josefina Zarza | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bayatyan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Maria Florencia Urrutia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Maria Emilia Alfaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Emilia Alfaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Marchesini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Erin Kiernan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Ferreyra | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chloe Hamlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Aruj | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 qualificazioni |
Chloe Hamlin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erika Drozd Pereira | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rocio Cardone | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
Wiesbaden | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Guth | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Weigl | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eva Lys | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Maquet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Nagel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Heimen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Roth | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Sumova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lily Ghodrati | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Bertschmann | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeka Kern | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andiyo Inwang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Dal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stuttgart | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Alla Kudryavtseva/Andrea Hlavackova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Istanbul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Oksana Kalashnikova/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.04.18 1. turno |
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Jessica Moore | 1 | 3 | 77 | 5 |