Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Anna Ureke 0 61 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 7 4 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 5 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 4 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 3 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 4 6
Dia Evtimova 1 2 6 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 3 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 4 6
Betina Tokac 1 0 6 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Chiasso set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 1 6 66 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6 6
Anne Schaefer 1 73 2 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Xenia Knoll 0 4 64
19.04.18
2. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 4 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla USA Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 1 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 3 7
Louisa Chirico 1 2 6 64
19.04.18
2. turno
Barbara Haas 2 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 60
19.04.18
2. turno
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 2 75 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Sofia Kenin 1 6 4 2
Julia Grabher scratch 0 1 6 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 66 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Jessica Ho 2 3 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 3 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Pia Cuk 1 7 3
Manon Peral scratch 0 5 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Margot Yerolymos 1 6
Fanny Ostlund scratch 0 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 2 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Amina Anshba 2 6 3 6
Clara Burel 1 2 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Emeline Dartron 2 4 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 1 6 3 0
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 0 0
19.04.18
2. turno
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 66 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 2 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 1 6 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 2 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 1 6 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 65 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 7 6
An-Sophie Mestach 0 5 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Katie Swan 2 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 3 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 2 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Martina Trevisan 2 6 3 6
Lisa Matviyenko 1 3 6 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 0 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 65
19.04.18
2. turno
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 4 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 63 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 1 1
19.04.18
2. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Kanika Vaidya 0 3 2
19.04.18
2. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 2 6
Anna Morgina 1 1 6 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Britt Geukens 0 5 4
19.04.18
2. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 0
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 5 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 4 7 2
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 2 7 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 3 7
Yexin Ma 1 0 6 65
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Dolores set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Fernanda Brito 0 5 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Alice Garcia 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 5 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 0 4
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Francesca Jones 2 3 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 0 4
donne singolare corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
2. turno
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 4 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 2 6 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 3
19.04.18
2. turno
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Xinyun Han/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 7
Eri Hozumi/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 62 5
19.04.18
quarti di finale
Naomi Broady/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Fang Ying Xun 0 1 1
<