Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 4 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Ida Ferding 0 2 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Aline Thommen 2 6 6 6
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 1 76 4 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 0
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 1 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Betina Tokac 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Chiasso set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 6 7
Camilla Scala 0 2 68
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Alice Moroni 2 6 4 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 4 6 65
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Aymet Uzcategui 0 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Xenia Knoll 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 5 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Priscilla Heise 2 1 6 6
Daniela Vukovic 1 6 2 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 2 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 2 6 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Helene Scholsen 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 2 61
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla USA Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 3 2
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 5 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 1 7 1
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amanda Rodgers 1 6 2
Alexandra Stevenson scratch 0 3 0
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 5
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 2 6
Vania King 1 66 6 2
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 2 3
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 4 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Ella Taylor 2 7 6
Margot Sturchler 0 64 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 3 6 6
Camille Sireix 1 6 3 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Ali Collins 2 6 2 6
Emeline Dartron 1 3 6 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 4 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Clara Burel 2 6 4 6
Sina Haas 1 1 6 4
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 4
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 4
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 5 0
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 0 4
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 4 7 6
Paulina Czarnik 1 6 65 4
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alise Cernecka 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 2 1
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 1
16.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 64 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 2 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine 0 5 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6 6
Margaux Bovy 1 73 2 0
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Detiuc 2 1 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 4 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Nadia Van Heerden 0 0 0
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 5 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Lily Clements-Markham 0 1 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Alicia Smith 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 3 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 1 4
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Moulika Ram 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
1. turno
Albina Khabibulina 2 3 7 6
Hanna Sokal 1 6 5 0
16.04.18
1. turno
Gabriela Horackova 2 5 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 7 1 3
16.04.18
1. turno
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 4
16.04.18
1. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 0 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 2 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 4 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Daria Lodikova 0 5 4
16.04.18
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 0 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 2 3
16.04.18
1. turno
Yasmina Karimjanova 2 7 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 64 1
16.04.18
1. turno
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 2 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 0 6 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Vitalia Stamat 2 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 5 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 2 3
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Dolores set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Melina Ferrero 2 0 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 1 6 2 1
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 0 3 3
16.04.18
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Tatiana Victoria Baracco 0 0 0
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Zelenka 2 7 6
Agostina Landa 0 5 1
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Natalia Aruj 0 3 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 1 0
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat 0 0 0
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Candela Bugnon 2 7 6
Dana Ferreyra 0 5 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6 7
Julia Riera 1 3 70 66
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentina Abrile 2 6 6
Milagros Jaime 0 4 2
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Valentina Abrile 2 6 6
Agostina Bigotti 0 1 2
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eliana Zanuttini 2 2 7 6
Martina Josefina Zarza 1 6 5 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Eliana Zanuttini 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 1 4
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 3 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 1 4 6 3
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 4 3
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Maria Emilia Alfaro 0 1 2
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jimena Paula Garbino 2 6 3 6
Pamela Wu 1 1 6 4
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Camila Antonella Neyra 0 0 0
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 2 1
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Jimena Paula Garbino 0 1 0
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Ludmila Magali Alvez 0 2 0
16.04.18
qualificazioni
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 0 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 1 6 2 2
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Emilia Alfaro 2 6 6 6
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 1 75 4 1
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Riera 2 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 1 6 2 1
16.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Agostina Bigotti 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 3 4
16.04.18
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Ran Tian 0 0 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Danielle Lao 2 7 7
Luksika Kumkhum 0 60 610
16.04.18
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 4
16.04.18
1. turno
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Shuai Peng 0 68 2
16.04.18
1. turno
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 1
16.04.18
1. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Naomi Broady 0 4 5
donne di doppio corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
1. turno
Prarthana Thombare/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Xiaodi You/Lin Zhu 0 3 62
16.04.18
1. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 1
16.04.18
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu/Junri Namigata 2 6 3 11
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 9
<