Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 0 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Alessandra Ruggieri 0 69 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Gemma Heath 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Binasa Beslagic 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 4 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Eleanor Scarff 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ida Ferding 1 7 0
Zaklin Bokan scratch 0 6
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 3 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Betina Tokac 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 2 6 6
Maria Oreshkina 0 3 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Solomatina 2 6 3 6
Agnes Gustafsson 1 4 6 4
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Chiasso set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Sina Zuger 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alice Moroni 2 4 7 7
Ani Mijacika 1 6 61 64
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 0 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6 6
Federica Prati 1 4 74 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 0 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Kristina Tina Godec 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tayisiya Morderger 1 7 7 5
Lara Schmidt scratch 0 6 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 4 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 5 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aymet Uzcategui 2 3 6 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 3 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 2 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla USA Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vania King 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 2 6
Ronit Yurovsky 1 0 6 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Summer Clemons 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 63 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6 6
Jada Robinson 1 1 70 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 3 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Elbaba 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 2 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marine Partaud 2 4 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 3 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 63 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Autumn Clemons 0 2 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sina Haas 2 6 7
Chiara De Vito 0 2 67
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manon Peral 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 5 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 1 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anjana Suresh 2 6 4 7
Anais Defossez 1 2 6 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Lia Haas 0 0 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Margot Sturchler 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 0 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 7 4 6
Maja Makorie 1 5 6 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Maissane Aik Haymoz 0 0 2
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Emelie Luisa Schwarte 0 0 1
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Agnes Brun 0 0 4
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 5
15.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nina Ugrelidze 2 4 7 6
Sihem Bellahouel 1 6 5 4
donne singolare argilla USA Indian Harbour Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 1 1
15.04.18
finali
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Rebecca Marino 0 3 62
donne singolare argilla USA Pelham set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tiffany William 1 6 2
Joanna Kondratowicz scratch 0 1 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 4 1
15.04.18
finali
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 1 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 1 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Bovy 2 6 7
Min Liu 0 2 63
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luna Meers 2 3 7 6
Irina Lapustina 1 6 63 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Montez 2 3 6 6
Lara Panfilov 1 6 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Taysia Rogers 0 0 0
15.04.18
finali
Julia Terziyska 2 6 4 6
Tara Moore 1 2 6 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Gabrijela Stojanovic 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Smith 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 64
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Moulika Ram 2 2 7 6
Amelia Stuart 1 6 62 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Van Heerden 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 0 6 6
Alexa Pitt 1 6 1 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 3 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lily Clements-Markham 2 6 1 6
Laura Tinello 1 4 6 2
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 6 3 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Anna Iakovleva 1 6 1
Maria Solnyshkina scratch 0 1 0
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 2 6 6
Narine Sargsyan 1 6 2 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 1 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Anna Siskova 2 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 6 2 4
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Karolina Cechova 0 3 1
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 5 6
Polina Goloputova 1 3 7 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Dolores set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 0 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Zelenka 2 6 5 6
Guillermina Grant 1 0 7 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Wu 2 6 6
Mariam Bayatyan 0 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eliana Zanuttini 2 6 6
Dana Moreno 0 4 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Delfina Glorioso 2 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 1 6 2 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez 0 3 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jimena Paula Garbino 2 6 6
Pilar Becerra 0 4 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 4 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 1 6 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Emilia Alfaro 2 6 6
Macarena Patricia Millan 0 0 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dana Ferreyra 2 6 4 6
Chloe Hamlin 1 1 6 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Valentina Domenicone 0 2 1
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 6 6
Lucia Gianela Cabrera 0 0 2
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Candela Bonivardi 0 4 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Milagros Jaime 2 7 6
Micaela Belen Maiz 0 63 3
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Agostina Landa 2 6 7
Valentina Rigoni 0 3 5
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 6 6
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski 0 2 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 2 6 6
Chiara Carnelutti 0 3 4
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Aruj 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 2 0
15.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro China Zhengzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 0 4 2
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ankita Raina 2 7 6 6
Ling Zhang 1 63 74 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 3
15.04.18
qualificazioni
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 4
donne di doppio argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino/Nadia Podoroska 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
finali
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Vera Lapko/Aryna Sabalenka 0 1 3
<