Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
2. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 1
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 1 1
13.04.18
2. turno
Ana Bogdan 2 1 7 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 68 4
13.04.18
2. turno
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 0 1
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 3
13.04.18
2. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 2
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 1
Emiliana Arango scratch 0 1 0
13.04.18
2. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 1 4
13.04.18
2. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 60 1
donne singolare argilla USA Indian Harbour Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Madison Brengle 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 5 3
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 1
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 2 0
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Jana Cepelova 0 5 0
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
semifinali
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 2 6
Olga Doroshina 1 3 6 3
13.04.18
semifinali
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 62 3
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
2. turno
Kirsten Flipkens 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 4 2
13.04.18
2. turno
Stefanie Voegele 2 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 5 3
13.04.18
2. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 1
13.04.18
2. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 4 6
Donna Vekic 1 3 6 4
13.04.18
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 5 7
Marketa Vondrousova 1 2 7 5
13.04.18
2. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 62 4
13.04.18
2. turno
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 3
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 3 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 3 6 64
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 5 7
Katie Boulter 1 2 7 66
donne singolare corte duro Japan Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 1
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 4
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 4 6
Ksenia Lykina 1 2 6 1
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 64 2
donne singolare argilla USA Pelham set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 2
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 1 4 72 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 2
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Iga Swiatek 1 6 5
Tamaryn Hendler scratch 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 2
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 2
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina 2 7 4 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 1 65 6 4
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Catalina Pella 0 4 64
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Tara Moore 2 5 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 7 2 3
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 3
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Julia Terziyska 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 0 64 65
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
semifinali
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 2 2
13.04.18
semifinali
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 7 1 6
Alize Lim 1 5 6 4
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 0
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 2 4
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
donne di doppio argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Mariana Duque-Marino/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Cornelia Lister 0 4 4
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 3 6 12
Priscilla Hon/Yana Sizikova 1 6 3 10
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Magda Linette/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Victoria Rodriguez 0 4 3
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Lara Arruabarrena/Alison Riske 2 6 5 10
Tereza Mrdeza/Maryna Zanevska 1 4 7 8
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Arantxa Rus 0 4 2
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Vera Lapko/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Xenia Knoll 0 4 3
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann 0 3 4
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 7 4 10
Nicola Geuer/Eva Wacanno 1 5 6 2
13.04.18
1. turno
Kristyna Pliskova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Danka Kovinic 0 5 1
13.04.18
quarti di finale
Kristyna Pliskova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Raluca Olaru/Anna Smith 0 5 4
<