Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
1. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 2
09.04.18
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 64 1
09.04.18
1. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 2
09.04.18
1. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 0 6
Irina Falconi 1 5 6 1
09.04.18
1. turno
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 0 2
09.04.18
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 1 6
Tereza Martincova 1 4 6 3
09.04.18
1. turno
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla USA Indian Harbour Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 2
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Melichar 2 5 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 7 62 2
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emmanuelle Salas 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 0 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anca Craciun 2 6 3 6
Julia Elbaba 1 4 6 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 0 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Peyton Stearns 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Mueller 1 7 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Frolova 0 4 0
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 2 1
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 2 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 2 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 1 6 4
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Alexandra Cadantu 2 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 4 0
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 4
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sonya Latycheva 2 3 6 6
Eden Silva 1 6 1 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 3 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Claudia Gaspar 2 6 6 6
Katerina Filip 1 2 75 4
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 2 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 7
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 64
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Victoria Muntean 2 1 7 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 5 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 62 65
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 69 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 4 5
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 4
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 1 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 4
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 0 2 2
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ines Benito 0 2 2
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Maria Joao Koehler 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Japan Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 0 65 0
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 3
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 3
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Makoto Ninomiya 2 1 7 6
Erina Hayashi 1 6 64 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Misa Eguchi 0 3 4
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla USA Pelham set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Stevenson 2 6 6
Taylor Nix 0 1 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Stevenson 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ashley Weinhold 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 0 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ashley Weinhold 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 2
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 3 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 2 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 3 65
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Leila Koster 0 0 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 2 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Harrison 2 5 6 6
Chloe Beck 1 7 1 3
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Olivia Kapp 0 0 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Amber O'Dell 0 0 2
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Csilla Fodor 0 3 3
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Alexa Butera 0 4 3
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rachel May Pierson 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 2 3
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rachel May Pierson 2 6 4 7
Catherine Leduc 1 3 6 64
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Nemtsova 2 7 4 6
Emerald Able 1 64 6 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Nicole Nowak 0 1 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Margaret Polk 0 0 4
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juliana Valero 2 0 6 6
Ruth Marsh 1 6 4 2
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Schaefer 2 0 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 3 4
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Victoria Mulville 0 0 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Yekaterina Alferova 0 0 2
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 0 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Boulais 2 7 6
Somer Henry 0 5 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Akiko Okuda 2 4 6 6
Mary Closs 1 6 3 3
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Fisch 2 6 6
Amanda Johnson (1999) 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 0 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Carson Tanguilig 0 1 2
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Csilla Fodor 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 60 2
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Mulville 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 2 3
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 1
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Francesca Fusinato 0 1 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Summer Clemons 0 1 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zaina Nait Omar 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Allison Mulville 0 2 0
09.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Akiko Okuda 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margaret Polk 2 6 6
Autumn Clemons 0 4 3
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carson Tanguilig 2 7 6
Kerrie Cartwright 0 61 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Emily Ottsen 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ella Leroy 2 6 6
Maia Sosa 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yekaterina Alferova 2 6 6
Brooke Herrin 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 2 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 4 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 1 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Nicole Bunea 0 0 0
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 1 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
09.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Pamela Montez 2 4 6 6
Karolina Berankova 1 6 2 4
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 0
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Rio Kitagawa 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 3 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Sai Chamarthi 2 7 7
Akiho Kakuya 0 5 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 1 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 2 1
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 1 71 4 63
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 1 3 7 5
Alexandra Grinchishina scratch 0 6 5 1
09.04.18
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 2
09.04.18
1. turno
Komola Umarova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 78 4 5
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 66 3
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 4
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 3
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 1 3
Lou Brouleau scratch 0 0
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Alice Rame 2 6 2 6
Maria Jespersen 1 2 6 2
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Anna Bondar 1 w/o
Fanny Ostlund 0
09.04.18
qualificazioni
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 62 2
donne di doppio argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.18
1. turno
Ysaline Bonaventure/Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 2
09.04.18
1. turno
Lara Arruabarrena/Alison Riske 2 7 6
Nicole Gibbs/Carol Zhao 0 66 0
<