Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Timea Babos 2 1 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 6 2 2
07.04.18
semifinali
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan 0 0 5
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Varvara Flink 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 4 6 2
07.04.18
semifinali
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 64 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Laura Sofia Rico Garcia 0 1 0
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 3 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister 0 4 61
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian 0 4 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 2 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 0 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 0 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 3
07.04.18
semifinali
Lea Boskovic 2 6 7 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 73 64 3
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 0 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 5 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 3 7 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 3 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 64 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Pia Konig 0 4 65
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Azradeniz Comlek 0 1 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalija Kostic 2 6 0 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 4 6 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 0
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Tomic 2 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 1 6 3 0
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 1 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Ebru Zeynep Yazgan 0 0 0
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 2 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Rosca 2 6 3 6
Julia Stamatova 1 4 6 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Karen Barritza 0 4 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla USA Jackson set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 4 7
Whitney Osuigwe 1 2 6 66
07.04.18
semifinali
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan Kashiwa set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Luksika Kumkhum 2 7 6
Saisai Zheng 0 66 3
07.04.18
semifinali
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro China Nanjing set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 4 4
07.04.18
semifinali
Ao Gai 2 3 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 6 3 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Mariagiovanna Nanti 0 3 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 1 6
Anette Munozova 1 5 6 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Rebeca C Silva 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Japan Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 3 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 1 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 0 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 1 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ji-Hee Choi 2 4 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 1 6 2 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mami Hasegawa 2 6 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 1 74 4 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 3 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Natsumi Koshino 0 2 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Tomoko Kato 0 1 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kei Kato 2 6 6
Kirara Morioka 0 1 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Kokomi Koyama 0 5 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Risa Ushijima 2 6 5 6
Shiho Tsukuda 1 3 7 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Suzuho Oshino 1 3
Kotomi Takahata scratch 0 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Megumi Nishimoto 0 1 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eimi Friant 2 6 6
Chin-Wei Chan 0 3 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 3 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 1 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 63 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Satsuki Koike 2 6 0 6
Suzuka Furukawa 1 0 6 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kotoe Kamata 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 64 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 4
07.04.18
semifinali
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 2 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 1
07.04.18
semifinali
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 2
07.04.18
semifinali
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6 6
Julia Terziyska 1 75 3 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Klaudia Wira 0 5 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zi Yi Wang 2 6 6
Mariya Khylymendyk 0 3 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Van Heerden 2 6 6
Engy Abouelseoud 0 3 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 0 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rimi So 2 7 6
Laura Tinello 0 5 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kelia Le Bihan 2 7 6
Andjela Novcic 0 62 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 62
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Lily Clements-Markham 0 2 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lara Panfilov 1 6 4
Amelia Stuart scratch 0 1 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Ella Smets 0 0 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Moulika Ram 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jespersen 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Emelie Luisa Schwarte 0 2 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 7
Oleksandra Piskun 0 1 65
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Nour Damergi 0 0 0
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Emilie Francati 0 1 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Bullani 1 5
Kerstin Peckl scratch 0 0
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 2 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vinciane Remy 1 6 4
Nina Ugrelidze scratch 0 3 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 1 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 3 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 6 5 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 3 7 3
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sihem Bellahouel 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 4 2
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Natalia Orlova 1 6 3 4
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Fiona Codino 0 1 62
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Feriel Mahbouli 2 6 6
Rebecca Ehn 0 4 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Adna Sofradzija 0 3 1
07.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Arina Kuznetsova 0 3 2
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Naomi Broady/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino/Evgeniya Rodina 0 3 1
donne di doppio argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.18
semifinali
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Heather Watson 0 4 0
<