Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 3
02.04.18
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 4 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 1 66
02.04.18
1. turno
Ana Bogdan 2 4 6 7
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 65
02.04.18
1. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 7
Evgeniya Rodina 0 0 64
02.04.18
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 72 4 4
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 1 4
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 5 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 2 7 5
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 5 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 1 7 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 1 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 4 1
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 0 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Emma Gevorgyan 0 2 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Anna Lytneva 0 2 0
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Anastazja Rosnowska 0 3 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Franziska-Marie Ahrend 0 4 4
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Elizabet Anna Mintusova 0 0 1
donne singolare argilla USA Jackson set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Stevenson 2 6 6
Maia Sosa 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vania King 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ashley Weinhold 1 4 3
Anna Zhang scratch 0 6 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yolande Leacock 2 6 6
Summer Clemons 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Taysia Rogers 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Fusinato 2 7 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 5 2
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Elizabet Verizova 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Epiphany Turner 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 5 6
Chelsea Kung 1 3 7 4
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Sylvia Viljoen 0 0 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 2 3
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Gail Falkenberg 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kelly Williford 2 6 7
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 5
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Marker 2 7 6
Akiko Okuda 0 5 2
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 6
Soniya Yalamanchili 0 63 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Nemtsova 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mary Catherine Haffey 2 6 6
Mary Jean Brumfield 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandra Crump 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Martinez Torres 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Holly Hutchinson 2 7 6
Amber O'Dell 0 62 4
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Abbate 2 6 6
Autumn Clemons 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 6 6
Anna Nichols 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 3 2
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophia Hatton 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Lydia Lee 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Butera 2 6 6
Ema Turudija 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Brittany Collens 2 6 3 6
Julia Fisch 1 4 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Japan Kashiwa set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Ling Zhang 2 7 2 6
Shiho Akita 1 5 6 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 2 65
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 1
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1
Kai-Chen Chang scratch 0 4 0
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 2 2
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 2 5
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 5 63
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro China Nanjing set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 4 1
02.04.18
1. turno
Ziyue Sun 2 6 5 6
Zhou Mingjun 1 0 7 4
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Deria Nur Haliza 0 5 64
02.04.18
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 1 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Smagina 2 3 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 2 1
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Siqi Cao 2 7 2 7
Monica Robinson 1 66 6 62
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Siqi Xie 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. turno
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 1
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 2 6
Lingwei Kong 1 2 6 4
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Mei Xu Wu 2 0 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 6 3 3
02.04.18
1. turno
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 0 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 0
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 2 3
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Scholl 2 3 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 5 3
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 2
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 3 4
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 2 0
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 2
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Isabelle Hearnshaw 0 0 0
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Manon Arcangioli 2 4 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 5
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Michele Erkens 0 2 4
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Bronzetti 2 3 7 6
Anita Husaric 1 6 5 2
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 0
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 3 65
02.04.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Ola Abou Zekry 2 7 6
Fang-Hsien Wu 0 5 1
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 3 6
Akiho Kakuya 1 3 6 1
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 3
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 0 2
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Giulia Crescenzi 1 w/o
Olga Helmi 0
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 2
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Rimi So 0 3 4
02.04.18
qualificazioni
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 1 6
Anna Klasen 1 3 6 2
donne singolare argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 5 2
02.04.18
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6
Vera Lapko scratch 0 4
02.04.18
1. turno
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1 2
02.04.18
1. turno
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 1
02.04.18
1. turno
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 2
02.04.18
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 1 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 4 3
02.04.18
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 4
02.04.18
1. turno
Caroline Dolehide 2 5 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 7 0 4
02.04.18
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 5 1
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua 0 3 0
02.04.18
1. turno
Naomi Broady/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Cornelia Lister 0 3 2
donne di doppio argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 5
02.04.18
1. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 1 3
<