Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Luxembourg | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patty Schnyder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francoise Abanda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexandra Cadantu scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||
Barbara Haas scratch | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Colombo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 quarti di finale |
Prerna Bhambri | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
15.10.17 2. turno |
Prerna Bhambri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno |
Rishika Sunkara | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Ka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.17 quarti di finale |
Rishika Sunkara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Boulais | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 1 | 63 | 7 | 6 | |||||
15.10.17 quarti di finale |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.17 quarti di finale |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Hammamet | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Hong Kong | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daria Saville | 1 | 7 | 3 | 63 | |||||
Moscow | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alla Kudryavtseva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alisa Kleybanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Savchuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Polina Monova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.17 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Makinohara | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Obidos | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Sumter | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Maria Sharapova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Hong Kong | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu/Qiang Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.17 finali |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 4 | 3 |