CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS

Kazakhstan Almaty / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
2. turno
Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 4 0
25.01.17
2. turno
Polina Monova 2 1 6 7
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 0 64
25.01.17
2. turno
Katharina Lehnert 2 7 4 6
Vera Sakalouskaya 1 64 6 3
25.01.17
2. turno
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 7 6
Valeriya Zeleva 0 5 1
25.01.17
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 1 6 3 0
25.01.17
2. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 1 7 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 6 5 2
25.01.17
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 4 3
25.01.17
2. turno
Eva Alexandrova 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 2
France Andrezieux Boutheon / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
2. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 4 4
25.01.17
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 4 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 64 6 4
25.01.17
2. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 2
25.01.17
2. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 1
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
2. turno
Alona Fomina 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 3
25.01.17
2. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Nozomi Fujioka 0 2 2
25.01.17
2. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Zhima Du 0 2 5
Australia Australian Open (juniors) / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
3. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Carson Branstine 0 2 5
25.01.17
3. turno
Emily Appleton 2 0 6 6
Yuki Naito 1 6 3 3
25.01.17
3. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Taylor Johnson 0 3 2
25.01.17
3. turno
Zeel Desai 1 3
Olga Danilovic scratch 0 5
25.01.17
3. turno
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 0 2
25.01.17
3. turno
Mai Hontama 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 72 2 1
25.01.17
3. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Sofya Lansere 0 4 5
25.01.17
3. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 75 1 4
Australia Melbourne / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
quarti di finale
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 2 6 3 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 4 6 4
25.01.17
quarti di finale
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 2 3
Egypt Cairo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Rowan Arafat 0 0 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Rishika Sunkara 2 1 6 7
Akilah James 1 6 1 65
25.01.17
1. turno
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 0 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Valeria Prosperi 2 3 7 6
Akiko Okuda 1 6 66 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Natasha Palha 2 7 6
Dana Kremer 0 5 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 1 0
25.01.17
1. turno
Shelby Talcott 2 3 7 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 66 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 1 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 2 4
25.01.17
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ahlam Shawkat 0 2 0
25.01.17
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Karolina Kowall 0 4 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab 0 2 3
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
1. turno
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 0 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Bojana Markovic 0 2 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 3
25.01.17
2. turno
Victoria Muntean 1 w/o
Alexandra Dulgheru 0
25.01.17
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 63 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 0 0 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Alice Bacquie 0 2 64
25.01.17
1. turno
Margaux Bovy 2 5 6 6
Claudia Coppola 1 7 3 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 0
France Saint Martin / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 4 5
25.01.17
1. turno
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Chayenne Ewijk 0 65 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Taylor Bridges 0 2 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Alexandra Morozova 2 2 6 7
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 0 63
25.01.17
1. turno
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 6
Brandy Mina 0 2 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Emilie Francati 0 64 3
USA Wesley Chapel / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
1. turno
Lauren Embree 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 4 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 2 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Brianna Morgan 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 3 4
25.01.17
1. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 1 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 0 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Michelle Larcher De Brito 0 0 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 0 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 65
25.01.17
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 1 63
25.01.17
1. turno
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu 2 4 7 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 6 61 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 2
Australia Melbourne / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.17
semifinali
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 0 64 2
25.01.17
semifinali
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 2 6 4 6
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 1 2 6 4