CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS

Kazakhstan Almaty / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Albina Khabibulina 2 4 7 7
Caroline Romeo 1 6 64 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ksenia Ulukan 0 0 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6 6
Kristina Kislyak 1 4 75 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Polina Monova 2 7 6
Natalie Kallmunzerova 0 5 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Katharina Lehnert 2 7 4 7
Weronika Jasmina Forys 1 63 6 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 7
Viktoryia Mun 0 1 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Alexandra Grinchishina 2 7 6
Erika Vogelsang 0 62 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Komola Umarova 0 3 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Vera Sakalouskaya 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 1 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Eva Alexandrova 2 6 6
Kamilla Bolatova 0 0 1
France Andrezieux Boutheon / donne singolare / duro I. set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 74 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Virginie Razzano 0 2 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 2 6
Martina Trevisan 1 4 6 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 4 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 3 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 1 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 3
Marina Melnikova scratch 0 6 5 0
24.01.17
1. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 3 76 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 62 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 1 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 3
Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
2. turno
Dia Evtimova 1 w/o
Cemre Anil 0
24.01.17
1. turno
Polona Rebersak 2 6 2 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 4 6 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Cemre Anil 2 1 7 6
Mariana Drazic 1 6 5 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 2 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Nozomi Fujioka 2 6 6
Sara Cvorovic 0 0 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Karoline Kurz 0 1 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 5 6 6
Shou Na Mu 1 7 4 0
24.01.17
1. turno
Doga Selen Takunyaci 2 7 3 6
Catherine Shulman 1 60 6 3
Australia Australian Open (juniors) / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
2. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 4 3
24.01.17
2. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Michaela Haet 0 4 4
24.01.17
2. turno
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 1 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 1 4 6 1
24.01.17
2. turno
Carson Branstine 2 7 4 6
Baijing Lin 1 5 6 3
24.01.17
2. turno
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 2 1
24.01.17
2. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 74 3 1
24.01.17
2. turno
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 3
24.01.17
2. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 2 6
Naho Sato 1 1 6 2
Australia Melbourne / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
quarti di finale
Venus Williams 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 63
24.01.17
quarti di finale
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 4 0
Egypt Cairo / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 4 1
Natalia Orlova scratch 0 2 6 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 0 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 3 7
Szabina Szlavikovics 1 3 6 66
24.01.17
1. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Nidhi Chilumula 0 4 3
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Timea Pavlickova 0 1 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Jelena Simic 2 6 7
Verena Hofer 0 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Pauline Payet 0 5 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 7
Cindy Castille 0 2 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 3 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 1 6 6
Natasha Piludu 1 6 3 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 0
France Saint Martin / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Laura Deigman 0 3 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Ling Zhang 2 6 6 7
Sanaz Marand 1 75 4 62
24.01.17
1. turno
Priscilla Heise 2 4 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 6 1 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Carol Zhao 2 6 7
Alice Gillan 0 2 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 4 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Magdalena Ekert 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Kaitlyn Christian 0 5 1
24.01.17
1. turno
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 5
USA Wesley Chapel / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
1. turno
Paula Kania 2 7 2 6
Polina Leykina 1 5 6 3
24.01.17
1. turno
Elizaveta Ianchuk 1 6 1
Danielle Rose Collins scratch 0 0 0
24.01.17
1. turno
Jessica Wacnik 2 6 7
An-Sophie Mestach 0 1 66
24.01.17
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 4 5
Australia Melbourne / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.17
quarti di finale
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni/Andrea Petkovic 0 3 3
24.01.17
quarti di finale
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 1 6 6
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua 1 6 2 1
24.01.17
quarti di finale
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng 2 7 7
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 0 5 65
24.01.17
quarti di finale
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Yifan Xu 0 1 1