CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS

Turkey Antalya / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 0 0
12.01.17
2. turno
Sophia Kovalets 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Alona Fomina 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 1 3
12.01.17
2. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 1 1
12.01.17
2. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
12.01.17
2. turno
Kateryna Sliusar 1 6 1
Dea Herdzelas scratch 0 2 1
12.01.17
2. turno
Olesya Pervushina 2 6 6
Betina Tokac 0 1 0
12.01.17
2. turno
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Aza Petrova 0 1 2
Australia Sydney / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
semifinali
Agnieszka Radwanska 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 1 2
12.01.17
semifinali
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 2 2
Australia Melbourne / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Virginie Razzano 2 6 6
Aleksandra Wozniak 0 4 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 0
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Hradecka 2 7 6
Antonia Lottner 0 63 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 2 0
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Ksenia Pervak 0 1 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 3 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Catalina Pella 0 1 5
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 3 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 63 6 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 7 5 6
Olga Govortsova 1 5 7 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 2 63
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 3 6
Abbie Myers 1 4 6 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Lykina 2 4 7 7
Naiktha Bains 1 6 63 5
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai-Chen Chang 2 1 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 1 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Boserup 2 6 6
Ayumi Morita 0 1 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Rogowska 2 2 6 11
Cindy Burger 1 6 2 9
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Laura Robson 0 2 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Bogdan 2 3 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 1 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 4 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 65 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 3 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ons Jabeur 2 2 7 7
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 65 5
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maryna Zanevska 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Pivovarova 1 7 62 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 3 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 2 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Ivana Jorovic 0 3 5
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 2 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 4 6
Asia Muhammad 1 3 6 2
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 1 2 76 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 0 62
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 3 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 2 0
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 3 6
Sachia Vickery 1 2 6 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 4 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 3 6 6
Storm Sanders 1 6 2 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 4 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellen Perez 2 6 1 7
Tadeja Majeric 1 3 6 5
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 3 0
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizaveta Kulichkova 1 6 3 4
Nadia Podoroska scratch 0 3 6 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 4
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 2 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Daniela Hantuchova 0 1 3
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6 6
Tara Moore 1 72 3 1
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vera Lapko 2 6 5 8
Elitsa Kostova 1 1 7 6
12.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 3 2
USA Daytona Beach / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 0 75 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 3 3
12.01.17
2. turno
Polina Leykina 2 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 6 3 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 3 66
12.01.17
2. turno
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6 6
Robin Anderson 1 1 73 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 4 6
Elizaveta Ianchuk 1 3 6 3
12.01.17
2. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 5 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 1
France Fort De France / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Alexandra Morozova 0 3 63
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 3
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 1
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 1 4
Tunisia Hammamet / donne singolare / argilla set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
2. turno
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 0
12.01.17
2. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 0 2
12.01.17
2. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm 0 64 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 2 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Smirnova 1 1 73 3
12.01.17
2. turno
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 4
12.01.17
2. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 66 2
Australia Hobart / donne singolare / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 4
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Lesya Tsurenko 2 4 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 4 3
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Kiki Bertens 0 2 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 1 4
Australia Sydney / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
semifinali
Sania Mirza/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova 0 1 2
12.01.17
semifinali
Timea Babos/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 4
Australia Hobart / donne di doppio / corte duro set 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.17
quarti di finale
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk 1 w/o
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0