18.10.23 | 1. turno | Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Olbia Challenger | corte duro |
10.10.23 | 1. turno | Yuki Bhambri/Philipp Oswald | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Bratislava 2 | duro I. |
04.05.23 | quarti di finale | Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-63, 5-7, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Prague 1 | argilla |
03.05.23 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Andrey Golubev/Roman Jebavy | 6-72, 6-4, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
26.04.23 | 1. turno | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Ryan Peniston | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | Ostrava Challenger | argilla |
20.04.23 | quarti di finale | Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-3, 7-66 | | dettaglio incontro | Oeiras 3 | argilla |
19.04.23 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.04.23 | 1. turno | Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Torres | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | Split Challenger | argilla |
05.04.23 | 1. turno | Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cobolli | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro | Barletta Challenger | argilla |
28.03.23 | 1. turno | Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | dettaglio incontro | Lille Challenger | duro I. |
21.03.23 | 1. turno | Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 4-6, 7-62, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | Biel Challenger | duro I. |
09.03.23 | quarti di finale | Zizou Bergs/David Pel | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-64, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro | Lugano Challenger | duro I. |
07.03.23 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.03.23 | semifinali | Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Pau Challenger | duro I. |
02.03.23 | quarti di finale | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov | 7-64, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
01.03.23 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
09.02.23 | quarti di finale | Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-3, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro | Vilnius Challenger | duro I. |
07.02.23 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Liam Broady/Charles Broom | 7-65, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.09.22 | quarti di finale | Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro | Szczecin Challenger | argilla |
14.09.22 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.04.22 | quarti di finale | Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Ostrava Challenger | argilla |
27.04.22 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Zdenek Kolar/Artem Sitak | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
31.03.22 | quarti di finale | Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Lugano Challenger | duro I. |
30.03.22 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
22.03.22 | 1. turno | Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | Biel Challenger | duro I. |
29.04.21 | quarti di finale | Marc Polmans/Sergiy Stakhovsky | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-66, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | Ostrava Challenger | argilla |
28.04.21 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.02.21 | quarti di finale | Brandon Nakashima/Hunter Reese | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 7-67, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Quimper 2 | duro I. |
03.02.21 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-68, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
27.01.21 | 1. turno | Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-60, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Quimper Challenger | duro I. |
19.11.20 | quarti di finale | Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | Ortisei Challenger | duro I. |
18.11.20 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Daniel Masur/Sebastian Ofner | 7-64, 4-6, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.11.20 | semifinali | Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-65, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Bratislava Challenger | duro I. |
12.11.20 | quarti di finale | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Steven Diez/Blaz Rola | 7-62, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.11.20 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Tomas Liska/Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.11.20 | 1. turno | Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-66, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Eckental Challenger | tappeto |
26.10.20 | 1. turno | Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-67, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Vienna | duro I. |
21.10.20 | 1. turno | James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro | Ismaning Challenger | tappeto |
14.10.20 | 1. turno | Steven Diez/Tommy Robredo | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-65, 5-7, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Alicante Challenger | argilla |
05.09.20 | finali | Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Ostrava Challenger | argilla |
04.09.20 | semifinali | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase | 6-3, 6-72, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.09.20 | quarti di finale | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Robert Lindstedt/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
02.09.20 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 7-64 | | dettaglio incontro |
26.08.20 | 1. turno | Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Trieste Challenger | argilla |
21.08.20 | semifinali | Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Todi Challenger | argilla |
20.08.20 | quarti di finale | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Roberto Carballes Baena/Marco Trungelliti | Roberto Carballes Baena/Marco Trungelliti - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
18.08.20 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Maxime Janvier/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-63, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
21.11.19 | quarti di finale | Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-65, 5-7, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Maia Challenger | argilla |
19.11.19 | 1. turno | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Romain Arneodo/Nicholas Monroe | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.11.19 | 1. turno | Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Helsinki Challenger | duro I. |