INCONTRO
05.09.20 | finali | Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev | Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 5-7, 13-11 | M15 Novomoskovsk | argilla |
STATISTICHE DELL’INCONTRO
Ukraine
17.05.95, 28 anni
17.05.95, 28 anni
Paese
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Poland
27.05.01, 22 anni
27.05.01, 22 anni
Kazakhstan
22.05.93, 30 anni
22.05.93, 30 anni
Paese
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Ukraine
15.07.01, 22 anni
15.07.01, 22 anni
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev vs. Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim - Incontri a vicenda
05.09.20 | finali | Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev | Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 5-7, 13-11 | dettaglio incontro | M15 Novomoskovsk | argilla |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Wojciech Marek form
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev - ultimi incontri
Istanbul Challenger - corte duro | ||||
06.09.23 1. turno | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | dettaglio incontro | |
M15 Antalya - argilla | ||||
19.01.21 1. turno | vs. Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel | 5-7, 1-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
M15 Antalya - argilla | ||||
16.01.21 finali | vs. Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 5-7, 2-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
15.01.21 semifinali | vs. Tuna Altuna/Maxime Hamou | 6-2, 6-1 | dettaglio incontro | |
14.01.21 quarti di finale | vs. Mert Alkaya/Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | |
13.01.21 1. turno | vs. Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - argilla | ||||
05.09.20 finali | vs. Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 5-7, 13-11 | dettaglio incontro | |
04.09.20 semifinali | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | dettaglio incontro | |
02.09.20 quarti di finale | vs. Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | dettaglio incontro | |
01.09.20 1. turno | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro |
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim - ultimi incontri
M15 Monastir - corte duro | ||||
06.01.21 1. turno | vs. Dominik Palan/David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 3-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
M15 Melilla - argilla | ||||
24.09.20 semifinali | vs. Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 6-78 | dettaglio incontro | |
23.09.20 quarti di finale | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | dettaglio incontro | |
22.09.20 1. turno | vs. Ignacio Carou/Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | dettaglio incontro | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - argilla | ||||
05.09.20 finali | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 7-5, 11-13 | dettaglio incontro | |
04.09.20 semifinali | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | |
02.09.20 quarti di finale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | dettaglio incontro | |
01.09.20 1. turno | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | dettaglio incontro |