15.04.19 | quarti di finale | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Alexander Cozbinov/Dragos Constantin Ignat | 7-5, 7-64 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Orange | argilla |
15.04.19 | semifinali | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Felipe Mantilla/Jose Olivares | 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.04.19 | finali | Juan Ignacio Galarza/Agustin Velotti | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 7-66, 6-73, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.04.19 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Alex Blumenberg/Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.04.19 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Liam Draxl/Paul Oosterbaan | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Sunrise | argilla |
08.04.19 | semifinali | Maximiliano Estevez/Bastian Malla | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 7-5, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.04.19 | quarti di finale | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Adrian Andreev/Cannon Kingsley | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.03.19 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Joao Hinsching/Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Cancun | corte duro |
25.03.19 | quarti di finale | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.03.19 | semifinali | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Facundo Mena/Juan Pablo Varillas | 7-5, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Cancun | corte duro |
18.03.19 | finali | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.03.19 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 6-0, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.03.19 | quarti di finale | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.03.19 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Aidan Mchugh/Aaron Schmid | 6-1, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Cancun | corte duro |
11.03.19 | quarti di finale | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.09.18 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Joshua Lapadat/Ilya Tiraspolsky | 6-4, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | Canada F7 | corte duro |
10.09.18 | quarti di finale | Nick Chappell/Charlie Emhardt | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
03.09.18 | finali | Charlie Emhardt/Samuel Shropshire | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 7-5, 1-6, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Canada F6 | duro I. |
03.09.18 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Takuto Niki | 6-3, 7-61 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.09.18 | quarti di finale | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Maxime Cressy/Matt Seeberger | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.09.18 | semifinali | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis | 6-0, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
05.03.18 | quarti di finale | Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Canada F2 | duro I. |
05.03.18 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Ronnie Schneider/Danny Thomas | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | dettaglio incontro |
26.02.18 | quarti di finale | Jc Aragone/Deiton Baughman | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Canada F1 | duro I. |
26.02.18 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Dominik Koepfer/Luis David Martinez | 6-72, 6-2, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.11.17 | finali | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | USA F37 | argilla |
13.11.17 | semifinali | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Roberto Cid Subervi/Julian Lenz | 6-1, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.11.17 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Fabrizio Ornago/Chad Rhoden | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.11.17 | quarti di finale | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Jonathan Chang/Nicaise Muamba | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.09.17 | semifinali | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Roberto Cid Subervi/Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Canada F6 | argilla |
04.09.17 | 1. turno | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Fainblum/Sasha Pachnev | 6-3, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.09.17 | finali | Deiton Baughman/Dennis Nevolo | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | 7-5, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.09.17 | quarti di finale | Harrison Adams/Junior A. Ore | Washi Gervais/Samuel Monette | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |