26.03.24 | 1. turno | Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
23.12.23 | finali | Niccolo Catini/Samuele Pieri | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
22.12.23 | semifinali | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Dmitry Popko/Ilya Snitari | Dmitry Popko/Ilya Snitari - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
21.12.23 | quarti di finale | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Jan Jermar/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
20.12.23 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Gregorio Biondolillo/Sebastian O'Byrne | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.12.23 | 1. turno | Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
09.12.23 | semifinali | Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
09.12.23 | quarti di finale | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin | Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
07.12.23 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel | 7-67, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
01.12.23 | quarti di finale | Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 7-62 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
28.11.23 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Louroi Martinez/Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
23.11.23 | quarti di finale | Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | M25 Antalya | argilla |
21.11.23 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.11.23 | 1. turno | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-5, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | M25 Antalya | argilla |
09.11.23 | quarti di finale | Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-65, 7-61 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
07.11.23 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Egor Matvievici/Ilya Snitari | 6-1, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.02.22 | 1. turno | Pol Martin Tiffon/Alexander Shevchenko | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | M25 Antalya | argilla |
09.02.22 | 1. turno | Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
26.10.21 | 1. turno | Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | St. Petersburg | duro I. |
02.09.21 | quarti di finale | Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Bad | argilla |
01.09.21 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli | Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
18.05.21 | 1. turno | Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 7-64 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Sibenik | argilla |
12.05.21 | 1. turno | Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-0, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Zagreb Challenger | argilla |
15.04.21 | quarti di finale | Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 St. | duro I. |
14.04.21 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Alafia Ayeni/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 7-65, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.04.21 | quarti di finale | Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-612 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 St. | duro I. |
07.04.21 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Ivan Nedelko/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-61, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
30.03.21 | 1. turno | Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stricker | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | M25 Biel | duro I. |
23.03.21 | 1. turno | Purav Raja/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Lugano Challenger | duro I. |
10.03.21 | 1. turno | Jesper De Jong/Sem Verbeek | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 7-64 | | dettaglio incontro | St. Petersburg | duro I. |
03.03.21 | 1. turno | Benjamin Hassan/Alexey Vatutin | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-66, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | St. Petersburg | duro I. |
11.02.21 | quarti di finale | Luigi Sorrentino/Matic Spec | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 St. | duro I. |
10.02.21 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Andrey Chepelev/Egor Noskin | 6-3, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.02.21 | quarti di finale | Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 St. | duro I. |
03.02.21 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.12.20 | quarti di finale | Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
08.12.20 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 1-0, Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin - scratch | | dettaglio incontro |
01.12.20 | 1. turno | Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | M15 Antalya | argilla |
15.10.20 | quarti di finale | Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | St. Petersburg | duro I. |
13.10.20 | 1. turno | Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev | James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka | James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |