Aix En Provence | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 quarti di finale |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Oscar Otte | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Daniel Altmaier scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
12.09.20 quarti di finale |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 quarti di finale |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.09.20 quarti di finale |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
All Lower level | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
Kitzbuhel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Laslo Djere | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Iasi Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Mihai Papoe | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Reese | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Venus | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 7 | 64 | 5 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
James Duckworth | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luciano Darderi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Coria | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Gigante | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 62 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena scratch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Bucharest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sintra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Prostejov Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
All Lower level | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1 | 4 | 71 | 4 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Solymar Colling | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Shatoo Mohamad | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||
Solymar Colling | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | ||||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zarina Diyas | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Melania Delai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nao Hibino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Istanbul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
New York | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Azarenka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W15 Saint Palais | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lexie Stevens | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Varna | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
W25 Prague | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Tarvisio | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 quarti di finale |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
W25+H Figueira Da | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Tauson | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W60+H Saint Malo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Aix En Provence | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.20 finali |
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Kitzbuhel | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Bucharest | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Istanbul | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Varna | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W25 Prague | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Tarvisio | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.20 semifinali |
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
12.09.20 finali |
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25+H Figueira Da | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.09.20 finali |
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta | 0 | 5 | 1 |