Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Aix En Provence set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 1 73 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 3 76 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 5 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 2 10
Tyler Mercier 1 1 6 5
07.09.20
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 10
Jules Marie 1 74 4 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Omni Kumar 0 5 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 3 6 10
Tyler Mercier 1 6 0 8
07.09.20
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 4 75 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 3 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 5
07.09.20
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 5 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 4 6 12
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 3 10
07.09.20
1. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 0 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 4 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 3 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 5 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreas Seppi 2 1 6 6
Max Purcell 1 6 2 4
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 62 4
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 1 6
Sandro Kopp 1 4 6 4
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 7
Lucas Miedler 1 2 75 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 1 3
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 63 1
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 62 3
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 71 3 2
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Viktor Galovic 0 3 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 0
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Leandro Riedi 2 4 6 7
Andrej Martin 1 6 4 64
uomini singolare argilla Romania M15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 1 6 10
Max Westphal 1 6 3 8
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Franco Agamenone 2 1 6 13
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 0 11
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Dima 2 6 7
Alex Cosmin Pavel 0 0 5
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 1 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 3 6 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 4 8
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 2 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Stefan Andrei 0 0 1
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 1
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 66 3
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Edris Fetisleam 2 1 6 10
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 4 8
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 4 7 10
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 63 4
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Victor Crivoi 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Sintra set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 4 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 1 4
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte 1 64 73 6
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 3 0
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 2 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 1
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 62 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 5 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 1
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 10
Fabio Coelho 1 6 4 7
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 10
Tiago Torres 1 76 1 4
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 7
Issei Okamura 0 5 63
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 4
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Robert Strombachs 2 6 1 14
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 3 6 12
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiago Torres 2 6 5 11
Dominik Palan 1 3 7 9
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 3 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 3 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 1 1
07.09.20
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 65 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 5 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 7 2 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Taro Daniel 2 4 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 2 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 4 3
07.09.20
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 4 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 65 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
4. turno
Dominic Thiem 3 7 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 64 1 1
07.09.20
4. turno
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 1 0
07.09.20
4. turno
Andrey Rublev 3 4 6 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 3 3
07.09.20
4. turno
Alex De Minaur 3 7 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 66 3 2
donne singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 1
07.09.20
1. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 1
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) scratch 0 3 1
07.09.20
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 4 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 2 0
07.09.20
1. turno
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 4 4
07.09.20
1. turno
Jana Bojovic 2 6 7
Vlada Katic 0 2 62
07.09.20
1. turno
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 0
07.09.20
1. turno
Haley Giavara 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 64
07.09.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 2
07.09.20
1. turno
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 0 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 7
Ivana Jorovic 0 2 69
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 1 4
Zeynep Sonmez scratch 0 1
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Harriet Dart 2 6 2 6
Basak Eraydin 1 3 6 0
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 4 1
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellen Perez 2 7 7
Arina Rodionova 0 64 67
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 73 3 3
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 1 1
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6 7
Bibiane Schoofs 1 1 73 5
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
4. turno
Serena Williams 2 6 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 3 76 3
07.09.20
4. turno
Tsvetana Pironkova 2 6 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 4 75 3
07.09.20
4. turno
Victoria Azarenka 2 5 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 7 1 4
07.09.20
4. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla France W15 Saint Palais set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Fiona Codino 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 1 2
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 4
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Juline Fayard 2 5 6 11
Chloe Noel 1 7 1 9
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Bulgaria W15 Varna set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 2 2
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Katrin Stefanova 0 5 3
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 7
Marina Hristova 0 3 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Sara Cizmic 0 2 0
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Chantal Sauvant 2 7 6
Elena Trencheva 0 5 2
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 3 10
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 1 6 6
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 2 0
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Ines Mircheva 0 0 0
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Beloslava Veleva 0 0 62
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 2 10
Vitalia Stamat 1 4 6 7
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Elena Kraleva 0 1 2
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 3
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Andra Cristina Captan 2 3 6 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 2 2
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mirela Shkumbova 2 6 7
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic W25 Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Grace Min 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 3 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 4
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 73 2 5
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 1
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 3
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Katerina Filip 0 2 66
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 1
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 2
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 1
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 0
07.09.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Tarvisio set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 3 3
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Zaklin Bokan 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Portugal W25+H Figueira Da set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 1 3
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Laura Pigossi 2 0 6 10
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2 8
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Olga Saez Larra 2 3 7 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 65 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Magali Kempen 2 2 6 10
Carole Monnet 1 6 4 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 5 1
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 1
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 1
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla France W60+H Saint Malo set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Audrey Albie 2 3 6 10
Alize Lim 1 6 2 5
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 1
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Helene Pellicano 2 7 2 10
Esther Thebault 1 63 6 3
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 4
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 1
07.09.20
qualificazioni
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 1 4
07.09.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 2 1
uomini di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
quarti di finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 7
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 5 5
07.09.20
quarti di finale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 2 64
donne di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.20
quarti di finale
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Alison Riske 0 4 2
07.09.20
quarti di finale
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 2 3
<