Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 1
27.02.20
quarti di finale
John Isner 2 7 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 63 6 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 3
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Calgary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 65 3
27.02.20
3. turno
Liam Broady 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 4 2
27.02.20
3. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 76 3 4
27.02.20
3. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Julian Lenz 1 77 3 63
27.02.20
3. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 64
27.02.20
3. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 67 4
27.02.20
3. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 66 4
27.02.20
3. turno
Maxime Cressy 1 6 4
Aziz Dougaz scratch 0 0 1
uomini singolare duro I. USA Columbus Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3. turno
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 1
27.02.20
3. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 1
27.02.20
3. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 1 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 64
27.02.20
3. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 4 6
Zhe Li 1 62 6 4
27.02.20
3. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 5
27.02.20
3. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 3 7
Emilio Gomez 1 64 6 66
27.02.20
3. turno
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 74 65 2
27.02.20
3. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 4 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 2 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 3
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 2 69
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 3 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3 6 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 5 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 65 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 0 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Quentin Folliot 2 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 1 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Julien Cagnina 0 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 2 2
27.02.20
2. turno
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 2
27.02.20
2. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 7 2 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 1 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 2 6 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 4 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
uomini singolare duro I. Slovakia M15 Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Jan Satral 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 64 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 63
27.02.20
2. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 1 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 2 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Vale Do set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 75 2 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 63 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 1 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Blake Ellis 2 6 1 6
Maverick Banes 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 65
27.02.20
2. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 2 7 7
Yanki Erel 1 6 66 63
27.02.20
2. turno
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 63 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M25 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1. turno
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Franco Agamenone 1 7 11 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante scratch 0 6 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1
Guido Ivan Justo scratch 0 1 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 1 4
27.02.20
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 5 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 3 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 3 6 1
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 1
Louis Wessels scratch 0 7 3 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6 7
Yannick Mertens 1 3 74 64
27.02.20
2. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 7 7
Sean Hodkin 0 60 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 65 74 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 66
27.02.20
2. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. Italy M25 Trento set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 63
27.02.20
2. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 4 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Daniel Masur 0 63 64
27.02.20
2. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 2 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 3 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
uomini singolare duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 7
Illya Marchenko 1 4 7 5
27.02.20
3. turno
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 1 73 4
27.02.20
3. turno
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 75 3
27.02.20
3. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 61
27.02.20
3. turno
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 62 2
27.02.20
3. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 0
27.02.20
3. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 64 64
27.02.20
3. turno
Harold Mayot 1 6
Hugo Gaston scratch 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Chile Santiago set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Christian Garin 2 6 0 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 64
27.02.20
2. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 67 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Heather Watson 2 6 1 6
Christina Mchale 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 2 6 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 4 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Ons Jabeur 0 62 64
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 1 74 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 7 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 62 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 1 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 2 7 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric 0 62 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 0 1
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 3 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 60
27.02.20
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 5 6
Laura Svatikova 1 3 7 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 5 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Ani Amiraghyan 0 0 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 3 6 6
Ines Murta 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 4 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 62 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Taylor Ng 2 7 2 6
Lara Escauriza 1 5 6 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 5 4
donne singolare tappeto Germany W25 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 3 63
27.02.20
2. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 0 64
27.02.20
2. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Eva Lys 1 5
Maja Chwalinska scratch 0 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Macon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 74 2 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 5 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 6 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 0 2 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 4
donne singolare duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 63 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 5 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 7 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia W25 Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Jennifer Elie 2 1 6 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
1. turno
Shiho Akita 2 7 4 6
Abbie Myers 1 5 6 4
27.02.20
1. turno
Asia Muhammad 1 w/o
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0
27.02.20
1. turno
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 2 7
Ivana Popovic 1 5 6 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 3 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 0
27.02.20
1. turno
Alana Parnaby 2 6 4 7
Haruna Arakawa 1 3 6 62
27.02.20
2. turno
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 4
27.02.20
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 4 3
27.02.20
1. turno
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Rancho Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Francoise Abanda 0 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 3
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 3 0
27.02.20
2. turno
Diane Parry 2 6 3 7
Haley Giavara 1 4 6 5
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 5 1
27.02.20
2. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 1 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 2
27.02.20
2. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Eva Shaw 0 2 5
27.02.20
2. turno
Jana Fett 2 4 7 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 64 4
27.02.20
2. turno
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Amarni Banks 0 5 3
27.02.20
2. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 4 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 1 6 4 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 72 4 8
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 w/o
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz 0
uomini di doppio duro I. Canada Calgary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1. turno
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett 0 5 3
27.02.20
1. turno
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 6 10
Julian Lenz/Akira Santillan 1 3 75 8
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 2 6 12
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 1 6 4 10
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Columbus Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 3 7 10
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp 1 6 63 6
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 0 3 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 2
uomini di doppio corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 61
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 1
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 0 2 64
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 2 7 1 10
Dusty H. Boyer/Vasil Kirkov 1 65 6 8
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 w/o
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 0
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 0 5 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 3 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 11
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 1 2 6 9
uomini di doppio duro I. Slovakia M15 Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 w/o
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba 0
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 3 10
Albano Olivetti/Emilien Voisin 1 2 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Portugal M15 Vale Do set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 3 6 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4 7
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 0
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 2 6 10
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 12
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 6 4 10
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina M25 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 4 10
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 1 62 6 6
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 0 3 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 2 5 7 10
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost 1 7 5 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort 0 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy M25 Trento set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi/Luca Potenza 0 1 65
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 10
Raul Brancaccio/Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 3 5
uomini di doppio duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 0 3 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 3 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 3 2
uomini di doppio argilla Chile Santiago set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 1 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 3 8
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 63 3
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 1 10
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 1 3 6 3
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic 0 65 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 5 10
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson 1 3 7 7
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 1 1
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel scratch 0 4
donne di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
semifinali
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 1 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 4 6 7
27.02.20
semifinali
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 4 12
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 4 6 10
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 1 3 7 8
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 4 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 1 7
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 0 3 1
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 2 4 6 10
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 1 6
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange 0 2 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 0 2 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 1 w/o
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0
donne di doppio tappeto Germany W25 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
semifinali
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova 0
27.02.20
semifinali
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl 1 w/o
Manon Arcangioli/Alexandra Cadantu 0
donne di doppio duro I. France W25 Macon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
semifinali
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 4
27.02.20
semifinali
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 4 6 13
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 11
donne di doppio duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 0 2 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 7 4 10
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 1 64 6 6
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Rancho Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 7 6
Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes 0 64 4
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic 2 7 6
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0 5 2
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 4 0
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
donne di doppio duro I. United Kingdom W25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 3 6 10
Freya Christie/Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 3 3
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 7
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 65
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 2 3 7 10
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 1 6 5 8
27.02.20
quarti di finale
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 2 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 3 6 6
<