Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Alex Bolt 1 75 3 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 2 6 5 6
Taro Daniel 1 4 7 1
24.02.20
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Calgary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov 0 5 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 65 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Taha Baadi 0 62 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 68
24.02.20
1. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Evan King 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 1 4
uomini singolare duro I. USA Columbus Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
John Mcnally 0 63 65
24.02.20
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 64 3
24.02.20
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 65 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 1 1 77 66
24.02.20
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 3 0
24.02.20
1. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 64 3
24.02.20
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 3 7
Evan Song 1 3 6 62
24.02.20
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 63 3
uomini singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 62 1
24.02.20
1. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 4 0
24.02.20
1. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 65 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 4 5
uomini singolare duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Fabien Reboul 2 6 5 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 7 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 63
24.02.20
1. turno
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 64
24.02.20
1. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7 7
Arthur De Greef 1 75 63 62
24.02.20
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 67 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 7
Blaz Kavcic 1 3 6 64
24.02.20
1. turno
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 1
24.02.20
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 2 73 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 65 3
24.02.20
1. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 0 0
uomini singolare argilla Chile Santiago set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 1 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 3 6 3
24.02.20
1. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 1 6 1
24.02.20
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 66
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 3 0
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Xiyu Wang 2 7 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 60 5
donne singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 5 0
24.02.20
1. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 4 6 6
Petra Martic 1 6 1 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Saisai Zheng 2 1 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Misaki Doi 0 5 1
24.02.20
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 63 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 4 3
24.02.20
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 4
24.02.20
2. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
24.02.20
1. turno
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Jennifer Brady 2 7 1 7
Alison Riske 1 610 6 63
24.02.20
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 3 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 3 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Carmen Schultheiss 2 1 6 10
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 2 8
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 1
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Curmi 2 6 7 10
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 75 5 5
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2
Kristina Milenkovic scratch 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 4 10
Doga Turkmen 1 2 6 7
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Tina Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 64 2
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 4
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 3 3
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Josephine Boualem 2 6 3 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 2 6 5
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Diana Krasnova 0 5 3
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 1 6 10
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 4 7
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 1
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 3 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 2
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Alina Mukhortova 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 1
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 3
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Stella Wiesemann 2 3 6 10
Mariia Bergen 1 6 4 8
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 62 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Mylene Halemai 0 2 63
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 1 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 2
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 0
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 1
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Sophia Biolay 2 7 6
Destinee Martins 0 64 3
donne singolare tappeto Germany W25 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 5 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 1 6 10
Vivian Wolff 1 6 3 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Romy Koelzer 2 6 1 10
Angelina Wirges 1 4 6 6
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Sinja Kraus 2 7 5 10
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 62 7 7
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 65 2
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Macon set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 4 1
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 1
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 7
Celia Belle Mohr 0 5 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 10
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Savine Erler 0 3 1
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 4
donne singolare duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Shusharina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 64 4
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 4 712 3
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Krasnova 2 4 6 11
Alisa Kummel 1 6 1 9
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 1
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 0
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 5 7 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 7 65 6
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 5
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 4
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 64
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 0
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Natela Dzalamidze 2 4 6 10
Martyna Kubka 1 6 4 5
donne singolare corte duro Australia W25 Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 2
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 4
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Rhea Makesar 0 0 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Rebecca Jones 0 0 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 2
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 0 0
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
24.02.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Zara Brankovic 2 7 4 10
Kanako Morisaki 1 65 6 8
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Rancho Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Kayla Day 2 5 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 7 3 8
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 1 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 10
Emina Bektas 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 2
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 6 2 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 4 6 1
24.02.20
1. turno
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 3 64
24.02.20
1. turno
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 1
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 4 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 0 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Ali Collins 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 5
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Lou Adler 2 7 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 62 3
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 0 4
24.02.20
qualificazioni
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Acapulco set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 12
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 5 6 10
uomini di doppio corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Benoit Paire 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 62 64
uomini di doppio argilla Chile Santiago set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 0 5 5
donne di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 0 4 65
24.02.20
1. turno
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 3 6 10
Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 7
24.02.20
1. turno
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 2 2
24.02.20
1. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 3 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 3 4
24.02.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova 2 5 6 10
Darija Jurak/Yaroslava Shvedova 1 7 3 7
24.02.20
2. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 1 3
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Rancho Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. turno
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 2 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Katie Swan 1 4 6 3
<