Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 3 6 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 2 5
20.01.20
1. turno
John Millman 3 7 6 1 7
Ugo Humbert 1 63 3 6 5
20.01.20
1. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 3 6 1 6 6 6
Dennis Novak 2 74 6 2 3 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 4 6 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6 3 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Sam Querrey 3 6 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 4 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Daniel Evans 3 3 4 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6 1 2 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Guido Pella 3 6 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 5 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Richard Berankis 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 2 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 3 77 1 63
20.01.20
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere 3 6 7 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 78 61 4 65
20.01.20
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 6 3 6 7
Laslo Djere 1 4 6 2 61
20.01.20
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 3 1 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 2 2 5
20.01.20
1. turno
Kyle Edmund 0 6 3 6
Dusan Lajovic 3 77 6 74
20.01.20
1. turno
Jannik Sinner 3 7 6 6
Max Purcell 0 62 2 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Fabio Fognini 3 3 6 6 6 7
Reilly Opelka 2 6 73 4 3 65
20.01.20
1. turno
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 1 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Christian Garin 3 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 3 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 2 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 4 6 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 2 0 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 0 2 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 3 7 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 5 1 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 2 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 65 2 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 4
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
20.01.20
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 63 0
20.01.20
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 64 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
20.01.20
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 1 6 0
Yan Bai scratch 0 1 1
uomini singolare duro I. France Rennes Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 0
20.01.20
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet 2 3 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 0
20.01.20
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou 0 5 63
20.01.20
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 65 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Jerzy Janowicz 2 7 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 63 74 4
20.01.20
1. turno
James Ward 2 3 7 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 66 5
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 3 0
20.01.20
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 1 65
20.01.20
1. turno
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 4 6
Jil Teichmann 1 4 6 2
20.01.20
1. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 0
20.01.20
1. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 7
Barbora Strycova 0 2 65
20.01.20
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 2 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 63 6 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Ann Li 2 7 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 64 610
20.01.20
1. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. turno
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Venus Williams 0 65 3
20.01.20
1. turno
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 1 4
20.01.20
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 5 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 7 1 1
20.01.20
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 2 7 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 5 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ayla Aksu 1 6 3
Adelina Baravi scratch 0 0 1
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 4 1
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentina Losciale 2 6 4 10
Anna Martemyanova 1 3 6 7
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Mihaela Tsoneva 0 4 3
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 2 1
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Keranovic 1 w/o
Diana Demidova 0
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 2 4
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Laure Line Glaude 2 7 3 12
Nikita Uberoi 1 64 6 10
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Rumi 2 5 6 10
Miray Konar 1 7 3 3
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Simona Ogescu 2 6 4 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 2 6 6
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 2 4
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 1
20.01.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Selin Lidya Sepken 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 4 4
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 1 1
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Michaela Kadleckova 2 6 6
Engy Abouelseoud 0 0 0
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 3 4
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Lina Qostal 2 7 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 64 3
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Rachel Leighton 0 2 1
donne singolare duro I. Latvia W15 Liepaja set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Saara Orav 0 4 65
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Gorlats 2 6 3 13
Olga Helmi 1 4 6 11
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Diana Krasnova 0 3 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Nika Novikova 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Katriin Saar 2 6 7
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 3 64
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 5 0
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ozerova 2 7 6
Anna Popescu 0 61 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Anna Laura Hinka 0 64 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Helena Narmont 2 7 6
Nicole Geller 0 64 0
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Jekaterina Sagejeva 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Iuliia Nikitina 2 4 6 10
Adeola Greatorex 1 6 2 8
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mayya Gorbunova 2 3 6 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 4 7
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Alise Vindiga 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 3 10
Elisabeth Chantraine 1 65 6 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Ferdaous Bahri 2 6 7
Pervinca Curci 0 2 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 4 6 10
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 6 0 7
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Sophia Intert 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 3 1
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 0 0
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 5 11
Angelina Danukova 1 4 7 9
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Nicole Teodosescu 2 3 7 10
Darya Shauha 1 6 65 5
donne singolare duro I. Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Nora Niedmers 2 6 7
Joanna Tomera 0 1 65
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 3 10
Evita Ramirez 1 1 6 3
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Martina Pradova 2 6 3 10
Maja Issler 1 1 6 7
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 0 2
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Nora Niedmers 2 6 7
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 67
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Vivian Wolff 2 6 2 11
Eleni Mtsentlitze 1 4 6 9
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 0 0
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Marine Szostak 2 7 5 10
Franziska Sziedat 1 5 7 6
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 4 1
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Yvette Schmucker 2 6 3 10
Marisa Schmidt 1 1 6 3
donne singolare duro I. Russia W25 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Polina Dolgova 0 0 0
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 5 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 4 4
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Kristina Voronina 0 2 0
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Alina Trynkina 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anna Protsenko 0 1 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Angelina Osminkina 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Dana Shakirova 2 6 0 21
Elena Korokozidi 1 2 6 19
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 1 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 4
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 1 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Alisa Kummel 1 w/o
Polina Monova 0
donne singolare corte duro France W25 Petit Bourg set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 4 3
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 2 1
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Warona Mdlulwa 0 6 0
Jamilah Snells 2 76 6
20.01.20
qualificazioni
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Melissa Landres 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Vero Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 2 11
Panna Udvardy 1 4 6 9
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Mari Osaka 2 1 7 10
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 6 69 5
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 0
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 1
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Eleana Yu 2 7 6
Risa Ushijima 0 5 0
<