Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. USA Ann Arbor Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 4 78 64
08.01.20
2. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 68 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Roberto Cid 2 6 6 7
Agustin Velotti 1 74 2 613
08.01.20
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 1 3
Calvin Hemery scratch 0 1
08.01.20
2. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 4 76 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 7 7
Noah Rubin 0 5 64
08.01.20
2. turno
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 3 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Brisbane Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
Rafael Nadal 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 64 4
08.01.20
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 2 4
08.01.20
Gilles Simon 2 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 2 2
08.01.20
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 3 3
08.01.20
Kevin Anderson 2 2 7 7
Benoit Paire 1 6 61 65
08.01.20
Guido Pella 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 61 3
08.01.20
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 2 63
08.01.20
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 1 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 6 4
08.01.20
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 2 2
08.01.20
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 1
08.01.20
Hubert Hurkacz 2 3 6 7
Dominic Thiem 1 6 4 65
08.01.20
Kacper Zuk 2 5 7 6
Dennis Novak 1 7 63 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Canberra Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Zhe Li 2 3 7 6
Andreas Seppi 1 6 5 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 3 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 5 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 64
08.01.20
2. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 3 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Denis Kudla 2 6 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 74 2 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 3 73 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 1 2
08.01.20
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 4 6 6
Darian King 1 6 3 0
08.01.20
2. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 6 0
08.01.20
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 4
08.01.20
qualificazioni
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff 0 1 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Gianni Mina 1 6 1
Sarp Agabigun scratch 0 3 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 65 65
08.01.20
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 2 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Mert Alkaya 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 61 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
08.01.20
qualificazioni
Johannes Fleischmann 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Johannes Fleischmann 2 6 3 6
Yan Sabanin 1 4 6 2
08.01.20
qualificazioni
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 3
08.01.20
qualificazioni
Bora Sengul 2 6 3 11
Valentin Vanta 1 3 6 9
08.01.20
1. turno
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 1 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Hongkong M15 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 4 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 2 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 2 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 4 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 62 63
08.01.20
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 2 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 65 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Sebastian Nothhaft 0 4 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 1 6
Naoki Tajima 1 5 6 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Ken Onishi 0 64 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 4 7
Wei-De Lin 1 4 6 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 4 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ching Lam 0 2 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 66 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 4 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 3 6 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 2 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 65 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 3 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4 6 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 4 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 3 6 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 5 7
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 2 7 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 1 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Max Basing 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 3 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 4 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 5 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 1 7 4 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 0 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 1 6
Mick Veldheer 1 2 6 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 63 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Los Angeles set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 2 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 2 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 65 74 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Riley Smith 0 2 2
08.01.20
qualificazioni
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Jake Sands 0 3 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 4 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Simon Freund 2 6 6 6
Keegan Smith 1 75 4 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 2 2
08.01.20
qualificazioni
Evan Zhu 2 6 3 10
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 3 6 7
08.01.20
1. turno
Brandon Holt 2 1 6 7
Hady Habib 1 6 1 63
08.01.20
1. turno
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro France Noumea Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 2 2
08.01.20
2. turno
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 2
08.01.20
2. turno
Matteo Viola 2 6 4 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Martin Klizan 2 7 4 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 69 6 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6 7
Federico Gaio 1 65 76 62
08.01.20
2. turno
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 2
08.01.20
2. turno
Federico Coria 2 4 6 6
Maxime Cressy 1 6 4 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 69 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Harold Mayot 2 3 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 7 4 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 5 6 0
08.01.20
2. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 1 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 4 2
08.01.20
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 69 1
08.01.20
2. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 7 7
Milos Raonic 0 64 64
donne singolare corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Alize Cornet 2 3 6 6
Petra Martic 1 6 4 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 4 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 3
08.01.20
2. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 0
08.01.20
2. turno
Madison Keys 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur 0 5 3
donne singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 0 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 4 6 65
08.01.20
2. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 1 79 4
08.01.20
2. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 1 62
08.01.20
2. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Shuai Peng 0 67 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 2 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Diana Demidova 2 6 7
Anna Davydova 0 1 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 1 6 2 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 4 6
Chiara Catini 1 2 6 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 5 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 0 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 4 6 6
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 1 6 2 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Azradeniz Comlek 0 0 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 1 0
08.01.20
2. turno
Alice Tubello 1 w/o
Ferdaous Bahri 0
donne singolare corte duro Australia W25 Canberra set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Mandy Minella 2 4 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 3 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 3 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 7 6
Mayar Sherif 0 5 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 3 6 7
Belinda Woolcock 1 6 4 61
08.01.20
1. turno
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Indy De Vroome 0 3 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Sachia Vickery 2 1 7 7
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 5 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 3 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 0 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 3 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Anna Bondar 1 6 1
Samantha Murray scratch 0 3 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 7
Ramu Ueda 0 5 5
donne singolare corte duro Hongkong W25 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Junri Namigata 1 6 1
Jovana Jaksic scratch 0 1 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Akiko Omae 2 1 7 6
Himari Sato 1 6 5 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 3 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 5
Olga Doroshina scratch 0 4 6 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 3 6
Xiaodi You 1 3 6 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 4 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 2 62
08.01.20
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 6 7
Mai Hontama 1 6 3 62
08.01.20
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Erina Hayashi 2 1 7 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Leonie Kung 1 7 2
Harmony Tan scratch 0 5 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 1 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 2 6
Siqi Cao 1 3 6 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 1 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 1 3
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Ann Arbor Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7 10
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 1 71 64 7
08.01.20
1. turno
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Christian Harrison/Sebastian Korda 0 5 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar 2 6 7
Nick Beaty/Connor Johnston 0 2 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 79 64 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Brisbane Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6 11
Hubert Hurkacz/Lukasz Kubot 1 73 3 9
08.01.20
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 4
08.01.20
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 1 6 3 2
08.01.20
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Rafael Nadal 2 7 4 10
Ben Mclachlan/Go Soeda 1 65 6 6
08.01.20
Ariel Behar/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 2
08.01.20
Nicolas Jarry/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Viktor Troicki 0 3 62
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Canberra Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 0 62 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Jacob Grills 0 2 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Marcos Giron/Bradley Klahn 2 6 7 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 1 72 5 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 6 7
Zhe Li/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 64
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini/Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt/Aryan Goveas 0 4 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov 1 1 73 8
08.01.20
1. turno
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Valentin Vanta 0 1 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul 2 3 7 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 1 6 62 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 1 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Adrian Bodmer/Jake Hersey 0 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Marc Othman Ktiri 0 3 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 2 2 6 13
Barney Fitzpatrick/Abedallah Shelbayh 1 6 4 11
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin/Bart Stevens 0 3 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet/Clement Tabur 2 2 6 12
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens 1 6 3 10
08.01.20
1. turno
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent/Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Daniele Capecchi/Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Los Angeles set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund 2 1 7 14
Alexander Sarkissian/Raymond Sarmiento 1 6 69 12
08.01.20
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat/Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada/Evan Zhu 0 3 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Govind Nanda/Dennis Novikov 2 6 4 11
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 1 3 6 9
08.01.20
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Florian Lakat 2 4 7 12
Francisco Cerundolo/Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 5 10
uomini di doppio corte duro France Noumea Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 63 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Federico Gaio/Roberto Marcora 0
08.01.20
1. turno
Facundo Mena/Joao Menezes 2 3 7 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 6 64 3
08.01.20
1. turno
Hugo Gaston/Harold Mayot 2 6 2 10
Yuichi Sugita/Marco Trungelliti 1 1 6 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 4 6 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 6 2 7
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Luke Bambridge/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 67
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Rohan Bopanna/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe/Stan Wawrinka 0 3 4
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Henri Kontinen/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 13
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 72 4 11
donne di doppio corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 4 10
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik 1 65 6 6
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jessica Moore/Arina Rodionova 0 3 2
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Johanna Larsson 0 2 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Caroline Garcia/Julia Goerges 2 4 6 10
Allie Kiick/Erin Routliffe 1 6 1 8
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova/Sloane Stephens 0 2 2
08.01.20
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Kristina Mladenovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova/Donna Vekic 0 2 4
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Ashleigh Barty/Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 0 3 2
donne di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru 0 2 65
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato 2 2 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 8
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 7 10
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 1 73 66 7
08.01.20
1. turno
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Stella Jurina/Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 1
08.01.20
1. turno
Ipek Oz/Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 10
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 1 6 1 6
08.01.20
1. turno
Anna Davydova/Natalia Fehr 2 6 7 10
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 1 72 66 8
08.01.20
1. turno
Chiara Bordo/Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Chiara Catini/Emily Welker 0 2 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ioana Zvonaru 0 1 4
08.01.20
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe/Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 1
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1. turno
Darya Shauha/Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 3
donne di doppio corte duro Australia W25 Canberra set 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
quarti di finale
Anna Bondar/Pemra Ozgen 1 w/o
Natalija Kostic/Samantha Murray 0
<