Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Igor Saveljic 0 4 5
12.12.19
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 5 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
12.12.19
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 1
12.12.19
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 5 61
12.12.19
1. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 1
12.12.19
1. turno
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 1
12.12.19
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 2 61
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Niels Lootsma 2 6 3 6
Jaime Caldes 1 2 6 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 2 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 6 6
Manfred Fellin 1 73 3 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 1 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 1 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 6 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 7 3 7
Dennis Uspensky 1 62 6 65
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 1 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 4 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 1 6 4
12.12.19
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Miguel Gamborino 0 0 0
12.12.19
1. turno
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar M15 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 0 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Toby Martin 2 7 5 6
Adam Moundir 1 68 7 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 3 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 6 2 7
Michail Pervolarakis 1 3 6 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Peter Kobelt 2 6 4 6
Sean Hodkin 1 2 6 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 2 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Alexander Donski 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Yshai Oliel 1 6
Stuart Parker scratch 0 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Uisung Park 2 7 7
Matias Zukas 0 5 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 3 6 7
Titouan Droguet 1 6 3 63
12.12.19
2. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 7
Fabien Reboul 1 6 3 64
12.12.19
2. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 3 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 1 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 1 1
12.12.19
2. turno
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 65 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 0 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 4 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 1 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 6
Joao Hinsching 1 3 73 0
donne singolare corte duro Australia Australian Open (Australia set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 5 0
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 2
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Abbie Myers 2 6 4 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 2 6 3
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro UAE W100+H Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 73 3 2
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 2 2
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 1 3
12.12.19
quarti di finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
qualificazioni
Ena Kajevic 2 6 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 5 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 7 0
12.12.19
1. turno
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 7
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 5 6
Katarina Kozarov 1 5 7 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 2 1
12.12.19
qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 3 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 6 1 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Sakura Hosogi 2 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 1 6 2 1
12.12.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 0 7 7
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 62 64
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 5 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 3 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 4 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 3 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 2 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 3 6
Nevena Sokovic 1 3 6 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 3
12.12.19
1. turno
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 0
12.12.19
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Brenda Sarahi Baez 0 4 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 7
Madison Appel 0 3 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 4 6
Lilian Poling 1 3 6 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Elle Christensen 2 6 7
Arisha Ladhani 0 3 5
12.12.19
1. turno
Katya Townsend 2 6 4 6
Gala Arangio 1 0 6 2
12.12.19
1. turno
Jamilah Snells 1 w/o
Victoria Rodriguez 0
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 1 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 1
12.12.19
2. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Diana Krasnova 0 4 3
12.12.19
2. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 4 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 4 6
Lina Glushko 1 4 6 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 3
Caroline Romeo scratch 0 1 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou 0 2 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 6 6
Josephine Boualem 1 7 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Yana Karpovich 2 7 6
Anna Siskova 0 5 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 1 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Angelica Raggi 1 6 5 6 5
Marine Partaud scratch 0 7 1 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 4 7 4 4
Mariana Drazic scratch 0 7 6 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 5 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 7 1 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Malene Helgo 0 1 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 2 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 2 6 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Alice Gillan 2 7 1 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 63 6 4
donne singolare corte duro India W25 Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 64 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 4 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 65 2
12.12.19
2. turno
Naiktha Bains 1 w/o
Katie Boulter 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Alicia Smith 2 6 7
Corinna Dentoni 0 3 63
12.12.19
2. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 7
Risa Ushijima 0 63 5
12.12.19
2. turno
Naho Sato 2 6 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 3 74 0
12.12.19
2. turno
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 3 4
12.12.19
2. turno
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 0
<