Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

donne singolare corte duro Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 0 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Billur Gonlusen 0 1 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 1 10
Natela Dzalamidze 1 4 6 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 7
Valentina Giavazzi 0 5 66
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Destinee Martins 2 6 7
Mirabelle Njoze 0 4 65
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Gram 2 4 6 10
Anna Lytneva 1 6 3 8
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Zuzana Pavelekova 2 6 3 11
Alina Silich 1 3 6 9
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Eliz Maloney 2 7 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Emma Belluomini 0 2 0
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Vitalia Stamat 2 7 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 5 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariya Poduraeva 2 3 6 11
Clarissa Gai 1 6 3 9
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Wiktoria Saska 0 1 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Hala Fouad 2 6 7
Dareen Elleithy 0 0 5
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Klimovicz 2 7 5 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 65 7 8
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Marion Viertler 2 5 6 12
Chiara Bordo 1 7 3 10
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Hla El-Sakka 2 7 7
Veronika Bokor 0 62 61
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Dona Abo Habaga 2 6 7
Merna Refaat 0 4 5
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Patience Monroe 1 w/o
Kimberly Mpukusa 0
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Misha Berry 2 6 6
Dakota Fordham 0 2 1
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Martyna Ostrzygalo 2 6 6
Klara Jonsson 0 1 2
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Maria Jimena Krite Castellanos 2 6 6
Valeria Vigil Escobar 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 3 10
Fanny Norin 1 3 6 7
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 65 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 7
Alina Lebedeva 0 2 67
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 2
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Wanyi Zhang 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 0
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 2 1
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Eleni Makride 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariia Bergen 1 6 1
Emily Meyer scratch 0 2 0
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani 0 5 0
02.12.19
2. turno qualificazioni
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 0 1
donne singolare tappeto Czech Republic W15 Jablonec Nad set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Pradova 2 6 7
Petra Csabi 0 2 68
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 7
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 64
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Vajsejtlova 2 2 6 12
Ludmila Kareisova 1 6 3 10
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 7
Marketa Petruzelova 0 2 64
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Klara Hajkova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 1
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Terezie Pluharova 0 4 4
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Liliana Gajdosova 0 1 2
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 4 10
Adelina Krueger 1 4 6 6
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 4 1
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 4
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Petra Horakova (CZE) 1 5
Julia Oczachowska scratch 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 1
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Nina Alibalic 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 0 5 3
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 2 3
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 1 10
Agathe Timsit 1 4 6 7
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 2
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 0 0
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 1 2
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Rania Azziz 2 6 4 10
Lena Delfosse 1 4 6 7
donne singolare duro I. USA W15 Norman set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Liga Dekmeijere 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 3 4
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmine Amber Asghar 2 6 3 10
Skyler Miller 1 2 6 3
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 3 2
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nell Miller 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 0 1
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cydnee Wilkinson 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 2
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Alana Roth 0 1 0
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophia Hatton 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 0 1
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Tiffany Reese 0 1 0
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Muskan Mahajan 2 6 6
Hediye Karabay Karabay 0 3 0
02.12.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Brooke Thompson 2 7 4 10
Jacqueline Payne 1 63 6 8
donne singolare corte duro India W25 Solapur set 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 2 1
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Ramya Natarajan 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 63 3
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 5 10
Zeel Desai 1 4 7 2
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 1
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 1 1
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Soha Sadiq 2 3 6 11
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 4 9
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Pareen Shivekar 0 1 4
02.12.19
qualificazioni
Jennifer Luikham 2 7 6
Deeksha Manju Prasad 0 65 4
<