Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 1 0
28.11.19
1. turno
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 4 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 4 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 5 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 3 6
Louis Wessels 1 4 6 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Koray Kirci 0 2 61
28.11.19
1. turno
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 74 1 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 0 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 0 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 1 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Carles Hernandez 0 0 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Simone Roncalli 0 5 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 3 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 3 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 2 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 2 76 0
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 0 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 3 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 6 4 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 66
28.11.19
2. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 5 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 4 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Uisung Park 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay M15 Maldonado set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 1 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 2 6 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 2 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Francisco Comesana 1 3 6 3
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti scratch 0 6 3 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 64 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 0 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 0 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 2 76 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 3 6
Zizou Bergs 1 4 6 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M15 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 5 6 6
Takashi Saito 1 7 3 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 1 7
Jea Moon Lee 1 0 6 67
28.11.19
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Florent Bax 1 7 8 0
Brydan Klein scratch 0 6 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 7
Rio Noguchi 0 5 66
uomini singolare corte duro Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 3 6
Maxime Mora 1 2 6 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Jose Olivares 2 6 6 6
Gage Brymer 1 78 4 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 2 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 5 6 6
Cayetano March 1 7 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Telde set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 3 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 3 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Javier Marti 0 3 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 65 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Nathan Seateun 1 w/o
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 5 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 7 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 3 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6 6
Lian Tran 1 72 0 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 3 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Oona Orpana 2 5 6 7
Anhelina Kalita 1 7 2 5
28.11.19
1. turno
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 4 7 6
Alina Silich 1 6 5 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 3
28.11.19
1. turno
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 4 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 5 3
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 2 6 7
Aya El Sayed 1 6 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 3 7
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 2 6 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 1 6 2 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Nastja Kolar 0 5 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 7
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 69
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 0 7 6
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 61 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 3 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 5
Dominique Schaefer scratch 0 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Lina Glushko 2 6 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 78 4 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 6 7
Laura Svatikova 1 7 4 64
28.11.19
2. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 4 6
Sinead Lohan 1 63 6 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 2 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 3
donne singolare duro I. Czech Republic W15 Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 3 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Johana Markova 2 7 7
Silvia Njiric 0 5 62
28.11.19
2. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 3 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 3 6 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 0 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 6 1
Alicia Barnett scratch 0 4 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Natalia Orlova 2 6 3 7
Agathe Timsit 1 4 6 63
28.11.19
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 6
Juline Fayard 0 5 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 2 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Laura Pigossi 1 1
Bhuvana Kalva scratch 0 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6 6
Anna Ukolova 1 2 74 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Mariia Tkacheva 2 5 6 6
Lois Boisson 1 7 2 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 2 65
28.11.19
2. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 1 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 2 2
28.11.19
2. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 0 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 5 7 6
Chang Liu 1 7 66 0
28.11.19
2. turno
Jiangxue Han 2 6 3 6
Sarah Lee 1 2 6 0
donne singolare tappeto Italy W25 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 1 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 1 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 4 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 5
28.11.19
2. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 2
Jana Fett scratch 0 3 3
28.11.19
2. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 4 4
28.11.19
2. turno
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Federica Rossi 0 5 1
28.11.19
2. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 1 2
<